Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Bezirksliga 12 2022/2023


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 14.08.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II - DJK SV Borussia Münster1 - 5
1 Spieltag 1 14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine II - TuS Altenberge2 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg - TuS Recke3 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - SV Mesum II5 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - SV Emsdetten 051 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09 - SuS Neuenkirchen II0 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - Borghorster FC8 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Münster 08 - DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer8 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Mesum II - TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg3 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC - SC Greven 094 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II - SV Burgsteinfurt0 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee6 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Recke - FC Eintracht Rheine II3 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II1 - 4
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 15:00 Uhr DJK SV Borussia Münster - SC Münster 080 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck - Ibbenbürener Spvg.1 - 3
3 Spieltag 3 26.08.2022 19:30 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine II - SV Mesum II1 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 26.08.2022 19:30 Uhr SC Greven 09 - SV Teuto Riesenbeck2 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 28.08.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II - TuS Recke7 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg - SV Emsdetten 050 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - SuS Neuenkirchen II0 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - Borghorster FC3 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer - DJK SV Borussia Münster1 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Münster 08 - TuS Altenberge1 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Mesum II - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II3 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II - TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg3 - 4
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - FC Eintracht Rheine II2 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Recke - SC Münster 080 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge - DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer2 - 5
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck - SV Burgsteinfurt5 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 15:30 Uhr Borghorster FC - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee1 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 08.09.2022 19:30 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - SC Greven 092 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II - SV Emsdetten 051 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine II - SuS Neuenkirchen II1 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg - Borghorster FC1 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - SV Teuto Riesenbeck1 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - Ibbenbürener Spvg.3 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr DJK SV Borussia Münster - TuS Altenberge3 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer - TuS Recke2 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Münster 08 - SV Mesum II1 - 3
6 Spieltag 6 16.09.2022 19:00 Uhr Borghorster FC - FC Eintracht Rheine II3 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 17.09.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Recke - DJK SV Borussia Münster0 - 4
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Mesum II - DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer2 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II7 - 4
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - SC Münster 082 - 4
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09 - SV Burgsteinfurt1 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 15:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee5 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck - TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg1 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 23.09.2022 19:30 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine II - SV Teuto Riesenbeck0 - 4
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 12:15 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - SC Greven 092 - 5
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II - Borghorster FC4 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg - Ibbenbürener Spvg.1 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge - TuS Recke3 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr DJK SV Borussia Münster - SV Mesum II2 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer - SV Emsdetten 052 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 15:45 Uhr SC Münster 08 - SuS Neuenkirchen II7 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 28.09.2022 19:30 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - FC Eintracht Rheine II3 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2022 20:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II - SV Teuto Riesenbeck0 - 4
8 Spieltag 8 30.09.2022 19:00 Uhr Borghorster FC - SC Münster 082 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 01.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - DJK SV Borussia Münster0 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Mesum II - TuS Altenberge3 - 4
8 Spieltag 8 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II - DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer3 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee7 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09 - TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg1 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2022 20:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge - SV Emsdetten 052 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 08.10.2022 15:00 Uhr DJK SV Borussia Münster - SuS Neuenkirchen II2 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II - Ibbenbürener Spvg.0 - 4
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine II - SC Greven 091 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg - SV Burgsteinfurt1 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Recke - SV Mesum II2 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer - Borghorster FC3 - 3
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 15:45 Uhr SC Münster 08 - SV Teuto Riesenbeck2 - 2
10 Spieltag 10 14.10.2022 19:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - FC Eintracht Rheine II1 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC - DJK SV Borussia Münster0 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II - TuS Altenberge1 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - TuS Recke1 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg1 - 5
10 Spieltag 10 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09 - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II3 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - SC Münster 085 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck - DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer2 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II - SV Burgsteinfurt1 - 6
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Mesum II - SV Emsdetten 051 - 2
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine II - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee0 - 3
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Recke - SuS Neuenkirchen II2 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge - Borghorster FC1 - 4
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr DJK SV Borussia Münster - SV Teuto Riesenbeck3 - 2
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer - Ibbenbürener Spvg.0 - 10
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 15:45 Uhr SC Münster 08 - SC Greven 093 - 4
12 Spieltag 12 28.10.2022 19:30 Uhr Borghorster FC - TuS Recke2 - 3
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II - SV Mesum II2 - 2
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg - FC Eintracht Rheine II5 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II2 - 3
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - SC Münster 081 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09 - DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer6 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck - TuS Altenberge1 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 15:30 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - DJK SV Borussia Münster2 - 3
13 Spieltag 13 04.11.2022 20:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer - SV Burgsteinfurt2 - 3
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 12:00 Uhr SV Mesum II - Borghorster FC3 - 6
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II - TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg2 - 4
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 14:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - SuS Neuenkirchen II2 - 3
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 14:30 Uhr TuS Recke - SV Teuto Riesenbeck4 - 0
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 14:30 Uhr TuS Altenberge - Ibbenbürener Spvg.3 - 6
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 14:30 Uhr DJK SV Borussia Münster - SC Greven 092 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 15:15 Uhr SC Münster 08 - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee4 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine II - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II1 - 4
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer3 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 14:30 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg - SC Münster 082 - 4
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 14:30 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck - SV Mesum II5 - 2
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 15:15 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - DJK SV Borussia Münster1 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 15:30 Uhr SC Greven 09 - TuS Altenberge2 - 2
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 15:30 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - TuS Recke2 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 15:30 Uhr Borghorster FC - SV Emsdetten 052 - 3
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 12:00 Uhr SV Mesum II - Ibbenbürener Spvg.0 - 8
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 14:15 Uhr DJK SV Borussia Münster - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee10 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 14:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II - Borghorster FC2 - 2
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 14:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - SV Teuto Riesenbeck1 - 2
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 14:30 Uhr TuS Recke - SC Greven 090 - 2
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 14:30 Uhr TuS Altenberge - SV Burgsteinfurt1 - 2
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 14:30 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer - TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg4 - 1
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 15:45 Uhr SC Münster 08 - FC Eintracht Rheine II3 - 1
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 12:15 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - TuS Altenberge_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II - SC Münster 08_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 14:30 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine II - DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 14:30 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg - DJK SV Borussia Münster_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 14:30 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - TuS Recke_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 14:30 Uhr SC Greven 09 - SV Mesum II_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 14:30 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - SV Emsdetten 05_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 14:30 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck - SuS Neuenkirchen II_ - _
17 Spieltag 17 18.11.2022 19:30 Uhr Borghorster FC - SV Teuto Riesenbeck2 - 2
17 Spieltag 17 18.11.2022 19:30 Uhr SV Mesum II - SV Burgsteinfurt2 - 2
17 Spieltag 17 11.12.2022 14:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II - Ibbenbürener Spvg._ - _
17 Spieltag 17 11.12.2022 14:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - SC Greven 09_ - _
17 Spieltag 17 11.12.2022 14:30 Uhr TuS Recke - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee_ - _
17 Spieltag 17 11.12.2022 14:30 Uhr TuS Altenberge - TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg_ - _
17 Spieltag 17 11.12.2022 15:00 Uhr DJK SV Borussia Münster - FC Eintracht Rheine II_ - _
17 Spieltag 17 11.12.2022 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II_ - _