Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Bezirksliga 12 2019/2020


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 10.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - FC Vorwärts Wettringen1 - 4
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - DJK SV Borussia Münster3 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Wilmsberg - SG Telgte3 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst - SV Concordia Albachten2 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck3 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Recke - SC Greven 090 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr VfL Wolbeck - SC Hörstel2 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 17.08.2019 17:00 Uhr DJK SV Borussia Münster - VfL Wolbeck2 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09 - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee2 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - SV Germania Hauenhorst0 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - SV Wilmsberg1 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Telgte - SV Burgsteinfurt0 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Hörstel - SV Emsdetten 052 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen - TuS Recke2 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 23.08.2019 18:30 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - SC Greven 093 - 6
3 Spieltag 3 23.08.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - SV Concordia Albachten2 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - TuS Recke3 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Wilmsberg - SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck0 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - FC Vorwärts Wettringen2 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Hörstel - DJK SV Borussia Münster2 - 5
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr VfL Wolbeck - SG Telgte2 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 29.08.2019 19:30 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen - Ibbenbürener Spvg.2 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09 - SV Germania Hauenhorst2 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Telgte - SC Hörstel2 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Recke - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee1 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 15:30 Uhr DJK SV Borussia Münster - SV Emsdetten 051 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - SV Burgsteinfurt1 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 17:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - VfL Wolbeck1 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 04.09.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst - FC Vorwärts Wettringen3 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 07.09.2019 17:00 Uhr DJK SV Borussia Münster - SG Telgte4 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Wilmsberg - SC Greven 090 - 4
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - TuS Recke2 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Hörstel - SV Concordia Albachten3 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr VfL Wolbeck - SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck2 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 14.09.2019 14:00 Uhr TuS Recke - SV Germania Hauenhorst3 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09 - SV Burgsteinfurt2 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - SC Hörstel1 - 5
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - DJK SV Borussia Münster1 - 3
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Telgte - SV Emsdetten 052 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - Ibbenbürener Spvg.2 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen - SV Wilmsberg4 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 19.09.2019 20:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - SV Germania Hauenhorst1 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - Ibbenbürener Spvg.2 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - FC Vorwärts Wettringen2 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Wilmsberg - TuS Recke4 - 4
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Telgte - SV Concordia Albachten2 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr VfL Wolbeck - SC Greven 091 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:30 Uhr DJK SV Borussia Münster - SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck9 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09 - SC Hörstel3 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - SG Telgte3 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - SV Emsdetten 054 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - SV Germania Hauenhorst4 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - SV Wilmsberg0 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Recke - SV Burgsteinfurt1 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen - VfL Wolbeck1 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 01.10.2019 20:00 Uhr VfL Wolbeck - TuS Recke2 - 3
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - SV Germania Hauenhorst0 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee0 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Wilmsberg - Ibbenbürener Spvg.2 - 4
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck2 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:30 Uhr DJK SV Borussia Münster - SC Greven 093 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 16:30 Uhr SC Hörstel - FC Vorwärts Wettringen2 - 2
10 Spieltag 10 11.10.2019 19:30 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - SV Burgsteinfurt3 - 2
10 Spieltag 10 12.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - SV Emsdetten 051 - 3
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09 - SG Telgte1 - 2
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst - SV Wilmsberg2 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen - DJK SV Borussia Münster7 - 2
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 15:30 Uhr TuS Recke - SC Hörstel11 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 15.10.2019 20:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - VfL Wolbeck2 - 4
11 Spieltag 11 17.10.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - SC Greven 092 - 4
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - SV Wilmsberg4 - 4
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - SV Germania Hauenhorst0 - 3
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Telgte - FC Vorwärts Wettringen0 - 6
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Hörstel - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee4 - 2
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 15:00 Uhr VfL Wolbeck - Ibbenbürener Spvg.1 - 2
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 15:30 Uhr DJK SV Borussia Münster - TuS Recke0 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09 - SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck5 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Wilmsberg - SV Burgsteinfurt2 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst - VfL Wolbeck1 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - SC Hörstel3 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - DJK SV Borussia Münster4 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Recke - SG Telgte2 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen - SV Concordia Albachten3 - 3
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - SV Burgsteinfurt2 - 0
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - FC Vorwärts Wettringen1 - 4
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SC Hörstel - SV Germania Hauenhorst0 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - TuS Recke2 - 4
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Telgte - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee3 - 0
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 15:30 Uhr DJK SV Borussia Münster - Ibbenbürener Spvg.7 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 15:30 Uhr VfL Wolbeck - SV Wilmsberg1 - 3
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - SC Greven 091 - 2
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - VfL Wolbeck4 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Wilmsberg - SC Hörstel5 - 2
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst - DJK SV Borussia Münster1 - 3
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 14:30 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - SG Telgte5 - 2
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 14:30 Uhr TuS Recke - SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck2 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - SV Concordia Albachten1 - 2
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SC Greven 09 - FC Vorwärts Wettringen1 - 2
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SC Hörstel - SV Burgsteinfurt1 - 4
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 14:45 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee2 - 2
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - Ibbenbürener Spvg.0 - 4
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Telgte - SV Germania Hauenhorst3 - 1
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 15:30 Uhr DJK SV Borussia Münster - SV Wilmsberg4 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 15:30 Uhr VfL Wolbeck - SV Emsdetten 052 - 3
16 Spieltag 16 28.11.2019 20:00 Uhr SC Greven 09 - TuS Recke0 - 0
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 13:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen - SV Emsdetten 053 - 1
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - Ibbenbürener Spvg.1 - 2
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Telgte - SV Wilmsberg2 - 2
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - SV Germania Hauenhorst4 - 5
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 15:30 Uhr DJK SV Borussia Münster - SV Burgsteinfurt4 - 2
16 Spieltag 16 12.03.2020 20:00 Uhr SC Hörstel - VfL Wolbeck_ - _
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst - SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck3 - 0
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - SG Telgte3 - 3
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 14:30 Uhr VfL Wolbeck - DJK SV Borussia Münster4 - 2
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - SC Hörstel0 - 2
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 14:30 Uhr TuS Recke - FC Vorwärts Wettringen1 - 0
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - SC Greven 092 - 4
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Wilmsberg - SV Concordia Albachten2 - 0
18 Spieltag 18 14.11.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - SV Burgsteinfurt1 - 4
18 Spieltag 18 16.02.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Recke - SV Emsdetten 051 - 0
18 Spieltag 18 16.02.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - SV Wilmsberg1 - 0
18 Spieltag 18 16.02.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09 - Ibbenbürener Spvg.0 - 0
18 Spieltag 18 16.02.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee2 - 1
18 Spieltag 18 16.02.2020 15:00 Uhr SG Telgte - VfL Wolbeck3 - 2
18 Spieltag 18 16.02.2020 15:30 Uhr DJK SV Borussia Münster - SC Hörstel0 - 2
19 Spieltag 19 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck7 - 1
19 Spieltag 19 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr VfL Wolbeck - SV Concordia Albachten1 - 0
19 Spieltag 19 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Hörstel - SG Telgte1 - 1
19 Spieltag 19 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - DJK SV Borussia Münster0 - 2
19 Spieltag 19 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - TuS Recke0 - 2
19 Spieltag 19 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - FC Vorwärts Wettringen1 - 4
19 Spieltag 19 13.04.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst - SC Greven 09_ - _
20 Spieltag 20 06.03.2020 20:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen - SV Germania Hauenhorst3 - 2
20 Spieltag 20 08.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - SV Emsdetten 050 - 3
20 Spieltag 20 08.03.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Recke - Ibbenbürener Spvg.1 - 2
20 Spieltag 20 08.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SG Telgte - DJK SV Borussia Münster1 - 1
20 Spieltag 20 08.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - SC Hörstel6 - 0
20 Spieltag 20 08.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - VfL Wolbeck3 - 2
20 Spieltag 20 08.03.2020 15:30 Uhr SC Greven 09 - SV Wilmsberg3 - 0