Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Bezirksliga 12 2020/2021


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Mesum II - SV Germania Hauenhorst2 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Münster 08 - SuS Neuenkirchen II2 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09 - SV Emsdetten 051 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - SV Bösensell3 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer2 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee5 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Hörstel - Borghorster FC0 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:30 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren4 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 16:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - TuS Recke5 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst - TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg0 - 4
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - SV Burgsteinfurt1 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer - Ibbenbürener Spvg.2 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Bösensell - SC Greven 090 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - SC Hörstel4 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC - SC Münster 081 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 16:00 Uhr TuS Recke - SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck3 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 31.10.2020 15:00 Uhr DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren - SV Concordia Albachten_ - _
2 Spieltag 2 31.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II - SV Mesum II_ - _
3 Spieltag 3 19.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Münster 08 - SV Mesum II5 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09 - DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren3 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - TuS Recke0 - 3
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - SV Germania Hauenhorst4 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg - SuS Neuenkirchen II3 - 5
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC - SV Emsdetten 052 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Hörstel - SV Bösensell6 - 3
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:30 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee2 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:30 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer1 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 26.09.2020 15:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II - SV Burgsteinfurt1 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Mesum II - TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg2 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst - Ibbenbürener Spvg.1 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer - SV Concordia Albachten0 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Recke - SC Greven 090 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Bösensell - Borghorster FC0 - 5
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:30 Uhr SV Blau-Weiß Aasee - SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck1 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:30 Uhr DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren - SC Hörstel2 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 22.10.2020 20:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - SC Münster 08_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09 - DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer2 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee2 - 4
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt - SV Mesum II2 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - SV Bösensell2 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC - DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren4 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Hörstel - TuS Recke5 - 7
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:30 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - SuS Neuenkirchen II4 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:30 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - SV Germania Hauenhorst0 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:45 Uhr SC Münster 08 - TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg2 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 12:30 Uhr SV Mesum II - Ibbenbürener Spvg.0 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst - SV Concordia Albachten3 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer - SC Hörstel1 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Recke - Borghorster FC2 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Bösensell - SC Münster 082 - 3
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg - SV Burgsteinfurt0 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 15:30 Uhr DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren - SV Emsdetten 051 - 3
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 15:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen II - SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck3 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 14.10.2020 19:30 Uhr SC Greven 09 - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee4 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Münster 08 - SV Burgsteinfurt3 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Greven 09 - SV Germania Hauenhorst4 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Concordia Albachten - SuS Neuenkirchen II1 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Bösensell - DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren1 - 4
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 - TuS Recke2 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC - DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer4 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Hörstel - SV Blau-Weiß Aasee4 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:30 Uhr SV Cheruskia Laggenbeck - SV Mesum II4 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:30 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg. - TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg4 - 2