Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 08.08.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - SV Mesum III7 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 10.08.2019 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf3 - 5
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - SuS Neuenkirchen III4 - 4
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - SC Altenrheine II1 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 13:00 Uhr Amisia Rheine II - SV Burgsteinfurt III2 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten - SC Altenrheine IV2 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - SV Grün-Weiß Rheine1 - 4
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - SV Wilmsberg III7 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 17.08.2019 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - SG Elte5 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 11:00 Uhr SV Mesum III - SC Altenrheine IV2 - 5
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SC Reckenfeld1 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Wilmsberg III - SV Germania Hauenhorst II2 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III6 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten - Amisia Rheine II9 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Rheine - SV Borussia Emsdetten III7 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf3 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 21.08.2019 19:00 Uhr Amisia Rheine II - SV Mesum III1 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 22.08.2019 18:30 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - SV Grün-Weiß Rheine1 - 10
3 Spieltag 3 24.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - Fortuna Emsdetten0 - 7
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - SV Burgsteinfurt III4 - 3
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - SC Altenrheine IV5 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - SuS Neuenkirchen III1 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - SV Wilmsberg III10 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf - SC Altenrheine II0 - 5
4 Spieltag 4 31.08.2019 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten - SV Germania Hauenhorst II9 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SG Elte0 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Wilmsberg III - SV Borussia Emsdetten III0 - 5
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III4 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II - SV Emsdetten 05 II2 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - Amisia Rheine II3 - 5
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Rheine - Sportfreunde Gellendorf9 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 05.09.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Mesum III - SC Reckenfeld4 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 04.09.2019 19:30 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - SV Wilmsberg III3 - 4
5 Spieltag 5 06.09.2019 19:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - SV Burgsteinfurt III1 - 5
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - SV Mesum III5 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - Amisia Rheine II5 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II - SV Grün-Weiß Rheine1 - 5
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - Fortuna Emsdetten0 - 4
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - SC Altenrheine IV2 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf - SuS Neuenkirchen III1 - 6
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III2 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Wilmsberg III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf1 - 14
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - SC Altenrheine II1 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 13:00 Uhr Amisia Rheine II - SC Reckenfeld2 - 6
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - SV Germania Hauenhorst II5 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 13:15 Uhr SV Mesum III - SG Elte0 - 8
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten - SV Borussia Emsdetten III10 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Rheine - SV Emsdetten 05 II3 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - Amisia Rheine II2 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - SC Reckenfeld3 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - SV Mesum III4 - 4
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II - SV Wilmsberg III12 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - Fortuna Emsdetten0 - 8
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - SC Altenrheine IV4 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Rheine - SuS Neuenkirchen III3 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf - SV Burgsteinfurt III1 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 27.09.2019 19:00 Uhr SV Mesum III - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III1 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SC Altenrheine II3 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Wilmsberg III - SV Grün-Weiß Rheine0 - 17
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - SV Emsdetten 05 II0 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 13:00 Uhr Amisia Rheine II - SG Elte0 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - SV Borussia Emsdetten III1 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten - Sportfreunde Gellendorf17 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - SV Germania Hauenhorst II9 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 12:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - SV Wilmsberg III2 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - SV Germania Hauenhorst II2 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II - Fortuna Emsdetten0 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - SC Altenrheine IV0 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - SC Reckenfeld2 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Rheine - SV Burgsteinfurt III2 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf - SV Mesum III2 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 23.11.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - Amisia Rheine II0 - 4
10 Spieltag 10 10.10.2019 19:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - SV Borussia Emsdetten III1 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 12.10.2019 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten - SV Grün-Weiß Rheine5 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - SG Elte0 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SuS Neuenkirchen III2 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Wilmsberg III - SV Emsdetten 05 II0 - 7
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - Sportfreunde Gellendorf4 - 3
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - Amisia Rheine II4 - 2
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 13:15 Uhr SV Mesum III - SC Altenrheine II0 - 5
11 Spieltag 11 16.10.2019 19:30 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - SC Reckenfeld1 - 3
11 Spieltag 11 19.10.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - SV Germania Hauenhorst II2 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 19.10.2019 14:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II - SC Altenrheine IV5 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 19.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Rheine - SV Mesum III9 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 19.10.2019 15:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - SG Elte0 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Wilmsberg III - SV Burgsteinfurt III2 - 4
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - Fortuna Emsdetten0 - 4
11 Spieltag 11 15.12.2019 14:15 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf - Amisia Rheine IIabgesagt
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III4 - 2
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SV Emsdetten 05 II0 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 13:00 Uhr Amisia Rheine II - SC Altenrheine II0 - 10
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - SV Grün-Weiß Rheine1 - 4
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 13:15 Uhr SV Mesum III - SuS Neuenkirchen III4 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten - SV Wilmsberg III18 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - SV Borussia Emsdetten III2 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - Sportfreunde Gellendorf6 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 30.10.2019 19:45 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - SV Borussia Emsdetten III1 - 0
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 12:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - SC Altenrheine IV1 - 4
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - Fortuna Emsdetten0 - 3
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Wilmsberg III - SV Mesum III0 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 12:30 Uhr SC Altenrheine II - SC Reckenfeld5 - 0
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 12:45 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - SG Elte1 - 5
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Rheine - Amisia Rheine II5 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 14:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf - SV Germania Hauenhorst II6 - 3
14 Spieltag 14 09.11.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III4 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 12:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - SC Altenrheine II0 - 3
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - Fortuna Emsdetten1 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 12:30 Uhr Amisia Rheine II - SuS Neuenkirchen III1 - 3
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 12:30 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - SV Wilmsberg III6 - 2
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 12:45 Uhr SV Mesum III - SV Burgsteinfurt III1 - 6
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SG Elte - Sportfreunde Gellendorf5 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - SV Grün-Weiß Rheine0 - 2
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SC Altenrheine IV2 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Wilmsberg III - Amisia Rheine II4 - 1
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - SC Reckenfeld4 - 1
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II - SG Elte7 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 13:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - SV Emsdetten 05 II2 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 14:30 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten - SV Mesum III16 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Rheine - SV Germania Hauenhorst II5 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 14:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf - SV Borussia Emsdetten III2 - 4
16 Spieltag 16 30.11.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Mesum III - SV Emsdetten 05 II0 - 3
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 12:30 Uhr SC Altenrheine II - SV Borussia Emsdetten III2 - 0
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Wilmsberg III - SC Reckenfeld0 - 7
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - Amisia Rheine II0 - 1
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 12:30 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - Fortuna Emsdettenabgesagt
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Rheine - SG Elte2 - 0
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 14:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf - FC Vorwärts Wettringen IIIabgesagt
16 Spieltag 16 14.12.2019 14:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - SV Germania Hauenhorst II3 - 5
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 12:30 Uhr Amisia Rheine II - Fortuna Emsdettenabgesagt
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 12:30 Uhr SG Elte - SuS Neuenkirchen III3 - 2
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - SV Grün-Weiß Rheineabgesagt
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 12:30 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - SV Mesum IIIabgesagt
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 12:45 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - SC Altenrheine II2 - 2
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - SV Wilmsberg III2 - 1
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 14:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf - SV Emsdetten 05 IIabgesagt
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - SV Burgsteinfurt III3 - 7