Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2020/2021


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 12:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - SV Germania Hauenhorst II2 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - SC Altenrheine IV4 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten II - TuS St. Arnold II5 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - SV Emsdetten 05 II2 - 4
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - SV Burgsteinfurt III0 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - SC Reckenfeld2 - 5
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SV Borussia Emsdetten III1 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II2 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 13:15 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II3 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - Fortuna Emsdetten II4 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 12:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - SuS Neuenkirchen III_ - _
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - SG Elte_ - _
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten II - SV Germania Hauenhorst II_ - _
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - SV Burgsteinfurt III_ - _
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - SC Altenrheine IV_ - _
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - TuS St. Arnold II_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 13:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - Fortuna Emsdetten II_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SG Elte - SC Reckenfeld_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 13:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - SV Borussia Emsdetten III_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - SV Emsdetten 05 II_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - SV Germania Hauenhorst II_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten II - SuS Neuenkirchen III_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SC Altenrheine IV_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - TuS St. Arnold II_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - SG Elte_ - _