Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2020/2021


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 12:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - SV Germania Hauenhorst II2 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - SC Altenrheine IV4 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten II - TuS St. Arnold II5 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - SV Emsdetten 05 II2 - 4
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - SV Burgsteinfurt III0 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - SC Reckenfeld2 - 5
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SV Borussia Emsdetten III1 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II2 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 13:15 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II3 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - Fortuna Emsdetten II4 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 12:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - SuS Neuenkirchen III2 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - SG Elte0 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten II - SV Germania Hauenhorst II3 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - SV Burgsteinfurt III2 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - SC Altenrheine IV1 - 3
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - TuS St. Arnold II0 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - SV Emsdetten 05 II1 - 6
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - Fortuna Emsdetten II3 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 13:15 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - SV Borussia Emsdetten III2 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - SC Reckenfeld0 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 17:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II1 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III2 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten II - SuS Neuenkirchen III2 - 4
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SC Altenrheine IV3 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - TuS St. Arnold II7 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - SG Elte1 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - SV Germania Hauenhorst II1 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II0 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - SC Reckenfeld2 - 6
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 13:15 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - SV Burgsteinfurt III1 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - SV Emsdetten 05 IIabgebrochen
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 17:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - SV Borussia Emsdetten III2 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II3 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - TuS St. Arnold II8 - 5
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SG Elte1 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 II - SV Germania Hauenhorst II4 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten III - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III3 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld - SuS Neuenkirchen III2 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 21.10.2020 19:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - SV Burgsteinfurt III2 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 12:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II1 - 6
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III - SV Borussia Emsdetten III5 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - SV Emsdetten 05 II0 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - SC Altenrheine IV7 - 0