Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Kreisliga B 2 Steinfurt 2019/2020


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 08.08.2019 19:30 Uhr SC Altenrheine III - TuS Germania Horstmar II5 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Wilmsberg II - SC Preußen Borghorst II0 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 12:30 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - 1. FC Nordwalde II3 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 12:45 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II - FC Westfalia Bilk2 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner1 - 4
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II2 - 8
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen - TuS Laer 08 II5 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte - FC Galaxy Steinfurt1 - 5
2 Spieltag 2 17.08.2019 14:00 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - SuS Neuenkirchen IV1 - 4
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 13:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar II - FC Lau-Brechte3 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Preußen Borghorst II - SV Burgsteinfurt II3 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde II - SC Altenrheine III3 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - FC Matellia Metelen2 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - SV Wilmsberg II5 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - SV Westfalia Leer II1 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 23.11.2019 14:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - FSV Ochtrup II2 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Wilmsberg II - TuS Laer 08 II4 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 12:45 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner1 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - FC Galaxy Steinfurt2 - 4
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - SC Preußen Borghorst II1 - 4
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - SC Altenrheine III1 - 3
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen - TuS Germania Horstmar II7 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte - 1. FC Nordwalde II1 - 5
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - FC Westfalia Bilk9 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 29.08.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner0 - 4
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 12:30 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - SV Burgsteinfurt II1 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 13:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar II - SuS Neuenkirchen IV0 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Preußen Borghorst II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II1 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III - FC Lau-Brechte1 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde II - FC Matellia Metelen2 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - SV Wilmsberg II9 - 4
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - FSV Ochtrup II2 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 05.09.2019 19:15 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - 1. FC Nordwalde II3 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Wilmsberg II - TuS Germania Horstmar II6 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 12:45 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II - FC Galaxy Steinfurt1 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - FC Lau-Brechte8 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - TuS Laer 08 II2 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen - SC Altenrheine III4 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - SC Preußen Borghorst II1 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner1 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 13.09.2019 19:00 Uhr SC Preußen Borghorst II - FSV Ochtrup II1 - 4
6 Spieltag 6 14.09.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - FC Westfalia Bilk4 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 12:30 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II0 - 6
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 13:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar II - SV Burgsteinfurt II0 - 7
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III - SuS Neuenkirchen IV6 - 3
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde II - SV Wilmsberg II5 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - SV Westfalia Leer II12 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte - FC Matellia Metelen0 - 7
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Wilmsberg II - SC Altenrheine III1 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 12:45 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II - 1. FC Nordwalde II6 - 4
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - FC Matellia Metelen2 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - FC Lau-Brechte5 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Preußen Borghorst II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner0 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - TuS Germania Horstmar II2 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - TuS Laer 08 II0 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - FC Galaxy Steinfurt5 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 26.09.2019 19:15 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen - SuS Neuenkirchen IV2 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 26.09.2019 19:30 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde II - SV Westfalia Leer II3 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 12:30 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - SC Preußen Borghorst II0 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 13:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II0 - 10
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III - SV Burgsteinfurt II3 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - FC Westfalia Bilk4 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - FSV Ochtrup II1 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte - SV Wilmsberg II4 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 05.10.2019 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - 1. FC Nordwalde II5 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Wilmsberg II - FC Matellia Metelen1 - 3
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 12:45 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II - FC Lau-Brechte3 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Preußen Borghorst II - FC Galaxy Steinfurt4 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - SC Altenrheine III2 - 8
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - TuS Laer 08 II3 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - TuS Germania Horstmar II2 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 13.12.2019 19:15 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - FSV Ochtrup II1 - 2
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 12:30 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - FSV Ochtrup II3 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 12:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - SV Wilmsberg II5 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 13:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar II - SC Preußen Borghorst II1 - 5
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II0 - 10
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde II - FC Westfalia Bilk3 - 2
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner3 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen - SV Burgsteinfurt II5 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte - SV Westfalia Leer II6 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 15.10.2019 20:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - FC Lau-Brechte10 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 19.10.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Preußen Borghorst II - 1. FC Nordwalde II4 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 12:30 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - FC Galaxy Steinfurt1 - 4
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 12:45 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II - SuS Neuenkirchen IV6 - 3
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - SV Wilmsberg II6 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner1 - 3
11 Spieltag 11 23.11.2019 14:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen - SV Westfalia Leer II7 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 23.11.2019 14:30 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - SC Altenrheine III3 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Wilmsberg II - SV Burgsteinfurt II0 - 2
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 12:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - SV Westfalia Leer II2 - 2
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 13:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar II - TuS Laer 08 II2 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III - SC Preußen Borghorst II1 - 3
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner0 - 4
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - FSV Ochtrup II2 - 2
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II1 - 3
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte - FC Westfalia Bilk1 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 02.11.2019 17:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - SV Wilmsberg II1 - 4
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 12:00 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - 1. FC Nordwalde II0 - 4
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 12:30 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - SV Burgsteinfurt II3 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 12:30 Uhr SC Preußen Borghorst II - FC Lau-Brechte2 - 3
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 14:30 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - TuS Germania Horstmar II2 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 14:30 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - SC Altenrheine III7 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 14:30 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - FC Matellia Metelen1 - 4
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 14:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - SuS Neuenkirchen IV8 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 12:00 Uhr SV Wilmsberg II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II0 - 10
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 12:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - FC Westfalia Bilk0 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 12:15 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II - SV Westfalia Leer II5 - 2
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 12:30 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - TuS Germania Horstmar II1 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 12:30 Uhr SC Altenrheine III - TuS Laer 08 II1 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 12:30 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde II - FC Galaxy Steinfurt2 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 14:30 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen - SC Preußen Borghorst II1 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 14:30 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner1 - 3
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 13:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar II - 1. FC Nordwalde II2 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 13:00 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - FC Lau-Brechte4 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 13:00 Uhr SC Preußen Borghorst II - SuS Neuenkirchen IV4 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - FSV Ochtrup II1 - 7
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 14:30 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - FC Matellia Metelen1 - 2
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 14:30 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - SV Wilmsberg II2 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 14:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - SV Burgsteinfurt II5 - 1
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - SC Altenrheine III4 - 3
16 Spieltag 16 22.11.2019 19:30 Uhr SC Preußen Borghorst II - SV Wilmsberg II2 - 0
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 12:00 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - FC Matellia Metelen0 - 4
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 12:30 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde II - FSV Ochtrup II2 - 6
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 12:30 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar II - SC Altenrheine III2 - 2
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 14:30 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - SV Burgsteinfurt II4 - 0
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 14:30 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - SuS Neuenkirchen IV9 - 0
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 14:30 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - FC Lau-Brechte5 - 0
16 Spieltag 16 02.02.2020 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - SV Westfalia Leer II_ - _
17 Spieltag 17 27.11.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Wilmsberg II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner2 - 4
17 Spieltag 17 07.12.2019 14:30 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte - TuS Germania Horstmar II2 - 5
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 12:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - TuS Laer 08 II3 - 5
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 12:15 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II - SC Preußen Borghorst II0 - 1
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 12:30 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf IIabgesagt
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 12:30 Uhr SC Altenrheine III - 1. FC Nordwalde IIabgesagt
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 14:30 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen - FC Galaxy Steinfurt2 - 1
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - FC Westfalia Bilk1 - 3