Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Kreisliga B 2 Steinfurt 2020/2021


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 04.09.2020 18:30 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - SC Altenrheine III2 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 12:30 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - FC Galaxy Steinfurt0 - 6
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 12:45 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II - TuS Germania Horstmar II1 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - FC Matellia Metelen II0 - 5
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 13:00 Uhr Borghorster FC III - FC Lau-Brechte1 - 4
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - SuS Neuenkirchen IV2 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - 1. FC Nordwalde II1 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 13:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar II - FC Westfalia Bilk1 - 4
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner0 - 4
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - SV Westfalia Leer II6 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen II - Borghorster FC IIIabgesagt
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte - SV Burgsteinfurt II1 - 5
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - SuS Neuenkirchen IV4 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 12:30 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - SC Altenrheine III_ - _
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 12:45 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt II - FC Matellia Metelen II_ - _
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - Borghorster FC III_ - _
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - FC Galaxy Steinfurt_ - _
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - TuS Germania Horstmar II_ - _
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - FC Lau-Brechte_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde II - TuS Laer 08 II_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine III - SuS Neuenkirchen IV_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 13:00 Uhr Borghorster FC III - SV Burgsteinfurt II_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen II - FC Westfalia Bilk_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt - SV Westfalia Leer II_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer II - SV Burgsteinfurt II_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr TuS Laer 08 II - TuS Germania Horstmar II_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II - SC Altenrheine III_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - 1. FC Nordwalde II_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner - FC Matellia Metelen II_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk - Borghorster FC III_ - _