Gegner: SuS Neuenkirchen IV | Kreisliga B 2 Steinfurt 2019/2020


Gegner Spiele Gewonnen Unentschieden Verloren Tor
TuS Germania Horstmar II 6 4 0 2 21 - 11
TuS Laer 08 II 6 4 0 2 20 - 13
SV Mesum III 6 3 2 1 14 - 10
FC Galaxy Steinfurt 6 2 1 3 11 - 14
1. FC Nordwalde II 6 1 1 4 6 - 17
SV Wilmsberg II 5 4 0 1 16 - 9
SC Altenrheine III 5 1 1 3 15 - 19
SC Preußen Borghorst II 5 1 0 4 4 - 16
DITIB Türk. Rheine 4 2 1 1 6 - 5
SV Borussia Emsdetten II 4 1 1 2 8 - 12
FC Vorwärts Wettringen II 4 1 0 3 2 - 14
SV Emsdetten 05 II 4 0 0 4 5 - 20
TuS St. Arnold 4 0 1 3 3 - 14
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner 4 0 0 4 1 - 15
FC Lau-Brechte 3 2 1 0 12 - 8
SV Westfalia Leer II 3 2 1 0 10 - 2
FSV Ochtrup II 3 1 0 2 4 - 5
FC Matellia Metelen 3 0 0 3 2 - 11
SV Burgsteinfurt II 3 0 0 3 2 - 12
FC Westfalia Bilk 3 0 0 3 1 - 6
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II 2 2 0 0 12 - 2
Eintracht Rodde III 2 2 0 0 11 - 1
Amisia Rheine III 2 2 0 0 10 - 2
TuS St. Arnold II 2 2 0 0 9 - 4
Eintracht Rodde II 2 2 0 0 8 - 2
Amisia Rheine II 2 2 0 0 7 - 2
Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II 2 2 0 0 7 - 1
FC Eintracht Rheine III 2 2 0 0 6 - 2
SV Emsdetten 05 III 2 2 0 0 6 - 1
SV Germania Hauenhorst III 2 2 0 0 6 - 1
FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV 2 2 0 0 4 - 0
Fortuna Emsdetten 2 2 0 0 4 - 0
SV Grün-Weiß Rheine III 2 2 0 0 4 - 0
FC Portu Rheine II 2 2 0 0 3 - 0
SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II 2 1 0 1 9 - 5
FC Matellia Metelen II 2 1 1 0 7 - 1
SV Burgsteinfurt III 2 1 1 0 7 - 2
SV Langenhorst-Welbergen 2 1 0 1 7 - 13
Sportfreunde Gellendorf III 2 1 0 1 7 - 5
SC Altenrheine II 2 1 1 0 5 - 2
SC Arminia Ochtrup II 2 1 0 1 4 - 4
Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine 2 1 0 1 4 - 4
TuS Laer 08 2 1 0 1 3 - 3
SV Germania Hauenhorst II 2 0 1 1 6 - 9
Sportfreunde Gellendorf 2 0 1 1 5 - 7
SuS Neuenkirchen III 2 0 1 1 3 - 5
1. FC Nordwalde 2 0 0 2 2 - 7
FC Portu Rheine 2 0 1 1 2 - 3
SC Arminia Ochtrup 2 0 0 2 1 - 9
SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 2 0 0 2 1 - 16
SV Mesum II 2 0 1 1 1 - 6
FC Eintracht Rheine II 2 0 0 2 0 - 13
SC Preußen Borghorst 2 0 1 1 0 - 2
SV Westfalia Leer 2 0 0 2 0 - 4
TuS Germania Horstmar 2 0 0 2 0 - 11