Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2022/2023


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 10.08.2022 19:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II0 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2022 19:15 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - SC Altenrheine II0 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 14.08.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - SV Burgsteinfurt III1 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II - SC Reckenfeld II2 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - Eintracht Rodde2 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Portu Rheine - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II0 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 18.08.2022 19:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II2 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 12:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - SV Emsdetten 05 III3 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II4 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III4 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - FC Portu Rheine1 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - SV Germania Hauenhorst II1 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II - SG Elte2 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 15:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde - TuS St. Arnold II7 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 24.08.2022 20:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II2 - 4
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2022 19:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - SuS Neuenkirchen IV1 - 3
3 Spieltag 3 28.08.2022 12:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - SG Elte1 - 3
3 Spieltag 3 28.08.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III - SC Reckenfeld II1 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 28.08.2022 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - SV Burgsteinfurt III2 - 3
3 Spieltag 3 28.08.2022 13:15 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - SC Altenrheine II1 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II - Eintracht Rodde1 - 4
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2022 19:30 Uhr SC Reckenfeld II - SuS Neuenkirchen IV3 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 02.09.2022 19:30 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SV Germania Hauenhorst II4 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 12:45 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - FC Portu Rheine1 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - SV Emsdetten 05 III0 - 4
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II9 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 15:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III4 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 08.09.2022 19:00 Uhr SG Elte - TuS St. Arnold II1 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 12:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - TuS St. Arnold II1 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II0 - 4
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III - Eintracht Rodde3 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - SC Altenrheine II1 - 4
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II3 - 6
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld II - FC Portu Rheine2 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II2 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2022 19:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - SV Burgsteinfurt III2 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - FC Portu Rheine2 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II - SV Emsdetten 05 III1 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 13:00 Uhr SG Elte - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III0 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 13:15 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II2 - 5
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 15:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde - SuS Neuenkirchen IV2 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 15:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - SC Reckenfeld II3 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 21.09.2022 19:30 Uhr FC Portu Rheine - Eintracht Rodde0 - 7
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 12:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II0 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - SC Altenrheine II1 - 4
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III - SG Elte5 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - TuS St. Arnold II2 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SC Reckenfeld II2 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II5 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 27.09.2022 19:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - SV Emsdetten 05 III2 - 6
8 Spieltag 8 01.10.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - SV Burgsteinfurt III1 - 4
8 Spieltag 8 02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II - FC Portu Rheine3 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II2 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III1 - 5
8 Spieltag 8 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - SuS Neuenkirchen IV5 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 27.10.2022 19:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - SV Germania Hauenhorst II1 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 12:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III3 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - TuS St. Arnold II4 - 3
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II1 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - Eintracht Rodde0 - 6
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - SC Altenrheine II1 - 4
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Portu Rheine - SG Elte3 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 13.10.2022 19:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - SC Reckenfeld II5 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 14.10.2022 19:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II - SV Burgsteinfurt III4 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 15.10.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II3 - 4
10 Spieltag 10 15.10.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - FC Portu Rheine2 - 3
10 Spieltag 10 15.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Elte - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II4 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 16.10.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - SV Emsdetten 05 III0 - 4
10 Spieltag 10 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II - SuS Neuenkirchen IV1 - 3
10 Spieltag 10 20.10.2022 19:30 Uhr SC Reckenfeld II - SV Germania Hauenhorst II0 - 4
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 12:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - SV Emsdetten 05 III1 - 2
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 12:45 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - Eintracht Rodde0 - 2
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III3 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II2 - 4
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SG Elte0 - 2
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - TuS St. Arnold II5 - 3
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Portu Rheine - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II1 - 4
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2022 19:30 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - SV Burgsteinfurt III1 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 12:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III - SuS Neuenkirchen IV4 - 3
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - SV Germania Hauenhorst II3 - 2
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - FC Portu Rheine3 - 2
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II4 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde - SC Reckenfeld II3 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II2 - 3
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 11:45 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - SG Elte2 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 12:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - SuS Neuenkirchen IV0 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 12:30 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - Eintracht Rodde0 - 4
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 12:30 Uhr SC Reckenfeld II - SC Altenrheine II1 - 5
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 12:30 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II2 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 12:30 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III0 - 4
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 14:30 Uhr FC Portu Rheine - SV Emsdetten 05 III0 - 5
14 Spieltag 14 12.11.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen III - SV Burgsteinfurt III1 - 2
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II - Eintracht Rodde1 - 7
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen IV - FC Portu Rheine2 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II2 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 13:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf II1 - 7
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II4 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 14:30 Uhr SG Elte - SC Reckenfeld II4 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 26.11.2022 14:30 Uhr Eintracht Rodde - SC Altenrheine II3 - 2
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 12:15 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II2 - 1
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 12:30 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - SG Elte0 - 2
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 12:30 Uhr SC Reckenfeld II - TuS St. Arnold II2 - 1
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 12:30 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SV Emsdetten 05 III3 - 2
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 12:30 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - SuS Neuenkirchen IV3 - 2
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 14:30 Uhr FC Portu Rheine - SV Germania Hauenhorst II5 - 3
16 Spieltag 16 19.11.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - TuS St. Arnold II2 - 0
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 12:15 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen III_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 12:30 Uhr SC Altenrheine II - SV Germania Hauenhorst II_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 12:30 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt III - SuS Neuenkirchen IV_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 12:30 Uhr SC Reckenfeld II - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 12:30 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II - FC Portu Rheine_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 14:30 Uhr Eintracht Rodde - SG Elte_ - _