Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Kreisliga C 1 Steinfurt 2020/2021


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 10:45 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf III - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III2 - 7
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 11:45 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III - Fortuna Emsdetten III1 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 13:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III - TuS St. Arnold III2 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld II - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II2 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 13:15 Uhr SG Elte II - Eintracht Rodde II1 - 5
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 13:15 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 IV - SV Germania Hauenhorst III3 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 10:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf III1 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 11:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold III - SV Emsdetten 05 IV2 - 5
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten III - SG Elte II3 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II - SV Mesum III0 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 13:15 Uhr Eintracht Rodde II - SC Reckenfeld II4 - 4
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III3 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 10:45 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf III - TuS St. Arnold III3 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 11:45 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III4 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III - SV Emsdetten 05 IV3 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld II - Fortuna Emsdetten III2 - 4
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 13:15 Uhr SG Elte II - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III2 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 13:15 Uhr SV Mesum III - Eintracht Rodde II4 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 10:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst III - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III2 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 11:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III - SG Elte II3 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten III - SV Mesum III3 - 4
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II - FC Eintracht Rheine III1 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 13:15 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 IV - Sportfreunde Gellendorf III2 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III - SC Reckenfeld II4 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 11:45 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III - TuS St. Arnold III2 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf III4 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld II - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III4 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:15 Uhr SG Elte II - SV Germania Hauenhorst III3 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:15 Uhr SV Mesum III - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III4 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II - Eintracht Rodde II3 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 10:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst III - SC Reckenfeld II2 - 6
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 11:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III - SV Mesum III2 - 4
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 11:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold III - SG Elte II2 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 13:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten III - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II5 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 13:15 Uhr Eintracht Rodde II - FC Eintracht Rheine III3 - 4
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 13:15 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 IV - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III0 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 11:45 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf III1 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 13:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld II - TuS St. Arnold III7 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III1 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 13:15 Uhr SG Elte II - SV Emsdetten 05 IV2 - 4
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 13:15 Uhr Eintracht Rodde II - Fortuna Emsdetten III3 - 8
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 13:15 Uhr SV Mesum III - SV Germania Hauenhorst III2 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 10:45 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf III - SG Elte II3 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 11:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II7 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 13:15 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 IV - SC Reckenfeld II2 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III - Eintracht Rodde II2 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten III - FC Eintracht Rheine III6 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 31.10.2020 13:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold III - SV Mesum III_ - _