Gegner: Eintracht Rodde II | Kreisliga C 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020


Gegner Spiele Gewonnen Unentschieden Verloren Tor
SV Grün-Weiß Rheine II 5 1 3 1 13 - 14
Amisia Rheine III 4 4 0 0 20 - 2
FC Lau-Brechte II 4 4 0 0 18 - 2
SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II 4 3 1 0 19 - 2
FC Matellia Metelen III 4 3 0 1 13 - 6
Sportfreunde Gellendorf II 4 3 0 1 11 - 4
TuS St. Arnold II 4 2 0 2 17 - 14
SV Germania Hauenhorst II 4 2 0 2 6 - 12
TuS Germania Horstmar II 4 2 2 0 6 - 3
Amisia Rheine II 4 2 0 2 5 - 6
TuS St. Arnold 4 1 0 3 3 - 19
SG Elte 4 1 0 3 2 - 8
SC Altenrheine II 4 0 0 4 3 - 18
SV Borussia Emsdetten III 4 0 3 1 3 - 7
Sportfreunde Gellendorf 4 0 1 3 2 - 24
SV Emsdetten 05 III 4 0 1 2 2 - 6
SV Mesum II 4 0 0 3 2 - 26
Sportfreunde Gellendorf III 3 2 0 1 7 - 5
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner III 3 2 1 0 6 - 3
SV Germania Hauenhorst III 3 1 1 1 10 - 8
SC Reckenfeld II 3 1 0 2 9 - 10
FC Eintracht Rheine III 3 1 0 2 8 - 14
Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine II 3 1 1 1 8 - 8
FC Matellia Metelen II 2 2 0 0 11 - 2
FC Galaxy Steinfurt II 2 2 0 0 8 - 1
SV Grün-Weiß Rheine III 2 2 0 0 8 - 2
SV Grün-Weiß Rheine IV 2 2 0 0 7 - 2
TuS St. Arnold III 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
SC Preußen Borghorst II 2 2 0 0 2 - 0
SC Arminia Ochtrup III 2 1 0 1 6 - 8
SV Emsdetten 05 IV 2 1 1 0 6 - 2
SV Westfalia Leer II 2 1 0 1 5 - 2
1. FC Nordwalde III 2 1 1 0 4 - 1
DITIB Türk. Rheine 2 1 0 1 3 - 3
SC Altenrheine III 2 1 0 1 3 - 4
SC Preußen Borghorst III 2 1 0 1 3 - 4
SV Burgsteinfurt IV 2 1 1 0 3 - 2
FC Westfalia Bilk 2 1 0 1 2 - 2
FC Vorwärts Wettringen III 2 0 1 1 4 - 7
SV Burgsteinfurt III 2 0 0 2 4 - 9
SV Wilmsberg III 2 0 2 0 4 - 4
TuS Laer 08 II 2 0 2 0 4 - 4
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II 2 0 2 0 3 - 3
SV Borussia Emsdetten II 2 0 0 2 3 - 11
SuS Neuenkirchen III 2 0 0 2 3 - 12
1. FC Nordwalde II 2 0 0 2 2 - 12
FC Galaxy Steinfurt 2 0 0 2 2 - 7
SV Emsdetten 05 II 2 0 0 2 2 - 9
Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine 2 0 0 2 2 - 5
SuS Neuenkirchen IV 2 0 0 2 2 - 8
FC Lau-Brechte 2 0 1 1 1 - 4
FC Portu Rheine 2 0 0 2 1 - 6
SV Burgsteinfurt II 2 0 1 1 1 - 3
SV Langenhorst-Welbergen 2 0 0 2 1 - 7
Fortuna Emsdetten 2 0 0 2 0 - 13
SC Reckenfeld 2 0 0 2 0 - 8
SG Elte II 1 1 0 0 3 - 1