Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Kreisliga C 2 Steinfurt 2020/2021


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 11:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV3 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III - SV Burgsteinfurt IV2 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV3 - 4
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 13:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - FC Lau-Brechte II9 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup III - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II2 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III - FC Galaxy Steinfurt II2 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 13:15 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III - Borghorster FC IV2 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 12.09.2020 19:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV - FC Matellia Metelen III3 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 13:00 Uhr Borghorster FC IV - FSV Ochtrup III0 - 4
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II - FC Westfalia Bilk II3 - 4
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II2 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 13:00 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte II - 1. FC Nordwalde III1 - 7
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 13:15 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III3 - 5
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 17:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV2 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 11:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II - Borghorster FC IV2 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III - FC Lau-Brechte II9 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV4 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II5 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV2 - 4
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV - SV Emsdetten 05 III3 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 17:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II - SV Burgsteinfurt IV2 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 25.09.2020 19:30 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III - FSV Ochtrup III5 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 26.09.2020 17:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV - FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV2 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II - 1. FC Nordwalde III0 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III0 - 6
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 13:00 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte II - FC Matellia Metelen III1 - 8
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 13:15 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV - FC Galaxy Steinfurt II4 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC IV - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II1 - 7
5 Spieltag 5 03.10.2020 19:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV - Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV2 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 11:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II - SV Emsdetten 05 III2 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II5 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III - Borghorster FC IV2 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV0 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV - FSV Ochtrup III4 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 17:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II - FC Lau-Brechte II5 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II - FC Matellia Metelen III3 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV - FC Galaxy Steinfurt IIabgebrochen
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 13:00 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte II - SV Burgsteinfurt IV2 - 4
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup III - FC Westfalia Bilk II3 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 13:15 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV - FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV5 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 13:15 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II0 - 3
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC IV - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III1 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 17.10.2020 17:00 Uhr SV Burgsteinfurt IV - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV3 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 13:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde III - SV Emsdetten 05 III0 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 13:00 Uhr FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II - FSV Ochtrup III3 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 13:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen III - Borghorster FC IVabgesagt
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 13:15 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV - FC Westfalia Bilk II1 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 13:15 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV - FC Lau-Brechte II4 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 17:00 Uhr FC Galaxy Steinfurt II - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II1 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 11:00 Uhr FC Westfalia Bilk II - FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner II1 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen II - SV Burgsteinfurt IV3 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine IV - Sportfreunde Gellendorf IV1 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 13:00 Uhr FC Lau-Brechte II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV6 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 13:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup III - 1. FC Nordwalde III2 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 13:15 Uhr SV Emsdetten 05 III - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine IIIabgesagt
8 Spieltag 8 25.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC IV - FC Galaxy Steinfurt IIabgesagt