Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Kreisliga C 1 Steinfurt 2022/2023


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 12.08.2022 19:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III3 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 14.08.2022 10:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst III - SG Elte II1 - 6
1 Spieltag 1 14.08.2022 12:30 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III1 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 14.08.2022 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III - Eintracht Rodde II3 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 24.08.2022 19:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf III - FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV1 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde II - TuS St. Arnold III5 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV - SV Mesum III3 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III - SV Germania Hauenhorst III2 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 13:15 Uhr SG Elte II - SC Altenrheine IV0 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 14:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup IV - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III2 - 5
3 Spieltag 3 28.08.2022 11:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold III - FSV Ochtrup IV4 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 28.08.2022 11:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III - SG Elte II2 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 28.08.2022 12:30 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III - FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV2 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 28.08.2022 13:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf III - Eintracht Rodde II3 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 28.08.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III3 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 02.09.2022 19:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III5 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde II - SV Mesum III0 - 6
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV - SV Germania Hauenhorst III3 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III - TuS St. Arnold III2 - 4
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 14:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup IV - Sportfreunde Gellendorf III3 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 09.09.2022 18:00 Uhr SG Elte II - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III2 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 09.09.2022 19:00 Uhr SV Mesum III - FSV Ochtrup IV3 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 12:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV7 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 12:30 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III - Eintracht Rodde II6 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 13:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf III - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III1 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 11:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf III1 - 3
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde II - SV Germania Hauenhorst III4 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III1 - 3
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III - SV Mesum III3 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 14:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup IV - FC Eintracht Rheine III0 - 7
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 10:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst III - FSV Ochtrup IV2 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 12:30 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III6 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - Eintracht Rodde II5 - 4
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 13:15 Uhr SV Mesum III - TuS St. Arnold III5 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 13:15 Uhr SG Elte II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV1 - 4
8 Spieltag 8 02.10.2022 10:45 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf III - SV Mesum III2 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 02.10.2022 11:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold III - FC Eintracht Rheine III0 - 7
8 Spieltag 8 02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde II - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III0 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III2 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III - SV Germania Hauenhorst III2 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 02.10.2022 14:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup IV - SC Altenrheine IV1 - 3
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 10:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst III - TuS St. Arnold III0 - 7
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 11:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III - FSV Ochtrup IV4 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 12:30 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III - Sportfreunde Gellendorf III7 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III5 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 13:15 Uhr SG Elte II - Eintracht Rodde II4 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 15.10.2022 13:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf III - SV Germania Hauenhorst III4 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 15.10.2022 13:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold III - SC Altenrheine IV1 - 3
10 Spieltag 10 15.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde II - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III1 - 2
10 Spieltag 10 15.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Mesum III - FC Eintracht Rheine III0 - 2
10 Spieltag 10 15.10.2022 16:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III3 - 5
10 Spieltag 10 16.10.2022 14:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup IV - SG Elte II0 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 10:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst III - SV Mesum III0 - 6
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 11:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III - TuS St. Arnold III4 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 13:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III - FSV Ochtrup IV4 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - Sportfreunde Gellendorf III3 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 13:15 Uhr SG Elte II - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III1 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 26.10.2022 19:30 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III - SV Germania Hauenhorst III6 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 11:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold III - SG Elte II0 - 2
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 13:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV0 - 2
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 13:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf III - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III1 - 6
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III3 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 13:15 Uhr SV Mesum III - SC Altenrheine IV1 - 4
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 10:30 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III - SV Mesum III4 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 12:30 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV - FSV Ochtrup IV5 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 12:30 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III - TuS St. Arnold III8 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 12:30 Uhr SC Altenrheine IV - FC Eintracht Rheine III0 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 12:45 Uhr SG Elte II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf III0 - 4
14 Spieltag 14 11.11.2022 19:30 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine III - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III4 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 13:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf III - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III1 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 13:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III - FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV3 - 2
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 13:15 Uhr SV Mesum III - SG Elte II3 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 16:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst III - SC Altenrheine IV1 - 9
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 10:30 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III - SV Germania Hauenhorst III10 - 1
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 12:30 Uhr Eintracht Rodde II - FSV Ochtrup IV2 - 1
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 12:30 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III - SV Mesum III3 - 1
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 12:45 Uhr SG Elte II - FC Eintracht Rheine III0 - 2
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 13:30 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV - TuS St. Arnold III4 - 2
16 Spieltag 16 19.11.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen III - SC Altenrheine IV2 - 6
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 12:30 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine III - FC Eintracht Rheine III_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 12:30 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen IV - Sportfreunde Gellendorf III_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 12:30 Uhr Eintracht Rodde II - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine III_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 12:45 Uhr SG Elte II - SV Germania Hauenhorst III_ - _