Ereignis-Tabelle - Tor: Kreisliga A Steinfurt 2022/2023


Platz Name Mannschaft Tor
1 Fabio da Costa Pereira Fortuna Emsdetten 12
2 Nils Holthaus Sportfreunde Gellendorf 11
- Alian Berisha Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine 11
4 Julian Bauland Borghorster FC II  9
- Marcel Exner TuS Germania Horstmar  9
6 David Wähning FC Matellia Metelen  7
- Nico Stippel TuS Laer 08  7
8 Munzur Bezgincan SV Germania Hauenhorst  6
9 Sedat Yildiz Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine  5
- Erik Schulte SV Westfalia Leer  5
- Nico Fischer Borghorster FC II  5
12 Louis Stagnet SuS Neuenkirchen III  4
- Justin Gashi TuS Germania Horstmar  4
- Markus Weidel FSV Ochtrup  4
- Dennis Heinze 1. FC Nordwalde  4
- Justus Kottig FC Matellia Metelen  4
- Kevin Beermann Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine  4
- Leon Konermann TuS Laer 08  4
- Robin Lenger 1. FC Nordwalde  4
- Sakaria Omeirat FSV Ochtrup II  4
- Sven Brüning Fortuna Emsdetten  4
- Jonas Müller SC Reckenfeld  4
23 Sven Mersch SV Germania Hauenhorst  3
- Marcel Bernhardt Sportfreunde Gellendorf  3
- Luca Hyneck TuS St. Arnold  3
- Nils Reckenfelderbäumer Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine  3
- Christian Ebbeler SV Germania Hauenhorst  3
- Jan Gottwald SV Germania Hauenhorst  3
- Anil Kesluhoglu SV Germania Hauenhorst  3
- Julian Schlee Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine  3
- Julian Schoo 1. FC Nordwalde  3
- Jan-Niklas Krause SV Germania Hauenhorst  3
- Bernd Weßeling FC Matellia Metelen  3
- Janik Hannekotte FSV Ochtrup  3
- Nico Flüthmann SuS Neuenkirchen III  3
- Karl Hoffmann SC Reckenfeld  3
- Tim Niehues FSV Ochtrup II  3
- Lindar Selmani SC Reckenfeld  3
- Joscha Thurau Fortuna Emsdetten  3
- Nico Schmerling FSV Ochtrup  3
- Luca Alexander Mocciaro 1. FC Nordwalde  3
- Carlos Hyneck TuS St. Arnold  3
43 Richard Diring Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine  2
- Tom Meijer TuS Germania Horstmar  2
- Christian Rose TuS St. Arnold  2
- Niklas Bartsch TuS St. Arnold  2
- Cedrik Bessa Barbosa Sportfreunde Gellendorf  2
- Dominik Düker FSV Ochtrup  2
- David Katerkamp FSV Ochtrup  2
- Tim Heilig FSV Ochtrup II  2
- Robin Drees TuS Laer 08  2
- Giacomo Sandmann Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine  2
- Daniel Ernsting FC Matellia Metelen  2
- Niklas Melzer TuS Germania Horstmar  2
- Cedric Bödecker SC Reckenfeld  2
- Gerold Laschke SV Westfalia Leer  2
- Niklas Heckmann Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine  2
- Alban Leka SC Reckenfeld  2
- Yannick Ruhoff TuS Germania Horstmar  2
- Simon Scharlau Borghorster FC II  2
- Linus Elling Borghorster FC II  2
- Till Zollfrank SV Borussia Emsdetten II  2
- Mats Thiemann FSV Ochtrup  2
- Jens Bode FSV Ochtrup II  2
- Ole Hermann Lüttmann Sportfreunde Gellendorf  2
- Carlo Wessling 1. FC Nordwalde  2
- Thomas Grummel 1. FC Nordwalde  2
- Maurice Wilkens TuS St. Arnold  2
- Max Joormann SV Westfalia Leer  2
- Yannick Beermann SV Germania Hauenhorst  2
- Tom Schölling SV Borussia Emsdetten II  2
- Matthias Löcke Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine  2
- Lukas Wentker SC Reckenfeld  2
- Timo Selker SV Westfalia Leer  2
- Michael Heckmann TuS St. Arnold  2
- Felix Eißing TuS Laer 08  2
77 Lennart van de Velde FC Matellia Metelen  1
- Steffen Exner TuS Germania Horstmar  1
- Hendrik Feemers TuS St. Arnold  1
- Armin Berrada TuS Laer 08  1
- Konstantin Baans SV Borussia Emsdetten II  1
- Kevin Dirkes Borghorster FC II  1
- Tim Uhlenbrock SV Borussia Emsdetten II  1
- Pascal Karperien SuS Neuenkirchen III  1
- Marcel Lütke Lengerich TuS Laer 08  1
- Luc Entrup TuS St. Arnold  1
- Lars Nitschke TuS St. Arnold  1
- Patrick Schulte TuS St. Arnold  1
- Ibrahim Polat SV Germania Hauenhorst  1
- Lukas Wulff Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine  1
- Mohammed Sylla FSV Ochtrup  1
- Daniel Lepping 1. FC Nordwalde  1
- Cornelius Vorreiter Sportfreunde Gellendorf  1
- Luca Raus SV Westfalia Leer  1
- Bastian Wolf SV Borussia Emsdetten II  1
- Lars Kretschmer FSV Ochtrup  1
- Paul Teupe Borghorster FC II  1
- Andre Fischer TuS St. Arnold  1
- Andre Vieira Silva FSV Ochtrup  1
- Michael Dömer 1. FC Nordwalde  1

Seite 1 von 2