Ereignis-Tabelle - Gelbe Karte: Kreisliga A Steinfurt 2020/2021


Platz Name Mannschaft Gelbe Karte
1 Marius Fleitmann FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  2
- Philipp Hinkelammert FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  2
- Timo Aßmann Eintracht Rodde  2
- Björn Sandmann Eintracht Rodde  2
- Max Schulze Bründermann SV Langenhorst-Welbergen  2
- Christopher Viefhues FC Matellia Metelen  2
- Julian Wewers SV Westfalia Leer  2
- Erik Schulte SV Westfalia Leer  2
- Max Joormann SV Westfalia Leer  2
- Jonas Schulte SV Westfalia Leer  2
- Timo Hüsing SV Westfalia Leer  2
12 Till Ossenberg FC Eintracht Rheine II  1
- Alexander Willers FC Eintracht Rheine II  1
- Jonas Behrens FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  1
- Philip Strauß FC Eintracht Rheine II  1
- Jonas Brüning FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  1
- Tobias Termühlen FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  1
- André Schräer Eintracht Rodde  1
- Fynn Bruns Fortuna Emsdetten  1
- Salim Gökce Fortuna Emsdetten  1
- Marcel Munser Eintracht Rodde  1
- Patrick Heeke Eintracht Rodde  1
- Mirco Mohr Fortuna Emsdetten  1
- Marcel Bernhardt Sportfreunde Gellendorf  1
- Michael Dömer 1. FC Nordwalde  1
- Sergej Hatzenbühler Sportfreunde Gellendorf  1
- David Wähning FC Matellia Metelen  1
- Johannes Kippelt FC Matellia Metelen  1
- Lukas Steinlage SV Langenhorst-Welbergen  1
- Julian Eilers Borghorster FC II  1
- Julian Krawczyk SV Westfalia Leer  1
- Rene Weiermann Borghorster FC II  1
- Patrick Overhage Borghorster FC II  1
- Tom Schölling SV Borussia Emsdetten II  1
- Moritz Zumbrock TuS Germania Horstmar  1
- Ruben Kosakowski TuS Germania Horstmar  1
- Patrick Jung TuS Germania Horstmar  1
- Dirk Heising TuS Germania Horstmar  1
- Maurice Wilkens TuS St. Arnold  1
- Niklas Ohde Fortuna Emsdetten  1
- Joscha Thurau Fortuna Emsdetten  1
- Ladislav Velican Fortuna Emsdetten  1
- Simon Moß Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine  1
- Jason Petris Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine  1
- Patrick Bruns Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine  1
- Kevin Drees Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine  1
- Jasper Höner TuS Laer 08  1
- Robin Drees TuS Laer 08  1
- Matthias Löcke Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine  1
- Steffen Köhler TuS Laer 08  1
- Christopher Ransmann FSV Ochtrup  1
- Marvin Haumering FSV Ochtrup  1
- René Reiß Borghorster FC II  1
- Nico Fischer Borghorster FC II  1
- Fabian Langehaneberg FC Matellia Metelen  1
- Jona Löckner FC Matellia Metelen  1
- Giacomo Sandmann Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine  1
- Fabian Vortkamp Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine  1
- Alexander Lübke Eintracht Rodde  1
- Matthias Hölscher SV Westfalia Leer  1
- Matthias Heeke Eintracht Rodde  1
- Niklas Bartsch TuS St. Arnold  1
- Luca Hyneck TuS St. Arnold  1
- Gerold Laschke SV Westfalia Leer  1
- Julian Godt 1. FC Nordwalde  1
- Justin Thom 1. FC Nordwalde  1