Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Kreisliga A Steinfurt 2020/2021


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 04.09.2020 19:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine1 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 05.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten - Eintracht Rodde3 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II - TuS St. Arnold2 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II - TuS Germania Horstmar3 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen II2 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Laer 08 - FSV Ochtrup1 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf - 1. FC Nordwalde1 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen0 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer - Borghorster FC II1 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 13:00 Uhr Borghorster FC II - FC Eintracht Rheine II0 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen - SV Borussia Emsdetten II3 - 5
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar - Sportfreunde Gellendorf0 - 9
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold - Fortuna Emsdetten5 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine1 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine - TuS Laer 081 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup - SV Westfalia Leer4 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen II - FC Matellia Metelen3 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 24.09.2020 20:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde - SC Altenrheine II3 - 3
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II - TuS Germania Horstmar2 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen II3 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 13:00 Uhr Borghorster FC II - FSV Ochtrup1 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine II - FC Matellia Metelen1 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Laer 08 - Eintracht Rodde4 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine - TuS St. Arnold6 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten - 1. FC Nordwalde2 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen1 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine1 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen - SC Altenrheine II1 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar - Fortuna Emsdetten0 - 7
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine1 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold - TuS Laer 082 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde - SV Westfalia Leer2 - 5
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine - Borghorster FC II1 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup - FC Eintracht Rheine II2 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen - SV Borussia Emsdetten II2 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf1 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 02.10.2020 19:30 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer - TuS St. Arnold4 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II - FC Vorwärts Wettringen II4 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine II - SV Borussia Emsdetten II1 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Laer 08 - 1. FC Nordwalde6 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine - TuS Germania Horstmar6 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten - SV Langenhorst-Welbergen3 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf - FC Matellia Metelen5 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup - Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine4 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 31.10.2020 14:30 Uhr Borghorster FC II - Eintracht Rodde_ - _
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen - Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine1 - 6
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar - TuS Laer 080 - 6
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde - SV Westfalia Leer6 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold - Borghorster FC II1 - 4
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Eintracht Rodde - FSV Ochtrup1 - 3
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine - FC Eintracht Rheine II1 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen - SC Altenrheine II4 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen II - Fortuna Emsdetten2 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 14.10.2020 19:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf3 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 16.10.2020 19:00 Uhr Borghorster FC II - 1. FC Nordwalde0 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 16.10.2020 19:30 Uhr SV Langenhorst-Welbergen - TuS Laer 083 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 17.10.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine II - Sportfreunde Gellendorf2 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 13:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine II - SV Borussia Emsdetten II3 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine - FC Vorwärts Wettringen II5 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten - FC Matellia Metelen4 - 4
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine - Eintracht Rodde2 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup - TuS St. Arnold4 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 18.10.2020 15:15 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer - TuS Germania Horstmar4 - 0