Kreuztabelle

  
11. FC Nordwalde7-21-03-14-06-15-13-22-12-33-15-03-0
2Eintracht Rodde-1-23-2-1-33-11-23-33-40-51-32-3
3FSV Ochtrup0-22-01-24-00-00-1-2-34-11-21-32-11-2
4FC Matellia Metelen0-13-30-2-1-34-00-26-06-03-12-36-04-21-1
5FC Eintracht Rheine II2-23-16-32-40-34-27-21-20-11-4-1-12-2
6FSV Ochtrup II0-31-111-23-12-11-02-13-2-1-51-21-21-11-1
7FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner1-57-01-4-0-31-42-21-16-1-4-3
8Fortuna Emsdetten0-23-13-10-44-34-07-13-03-22-00-21-0-
9SC Altenrheine II0-5-3-21-51-00-32-3-3-30-61-6-1-4
10Sportfreunde Gellendorf2-11-00-32-23-10-13-34-1-2-11-32-10-0
11SV Borussia Emsdetten II--1-33-12-21-14-01-20-40-20-00-23-5
12SV Germania Hauenhorst-5-15-13-04-01-03-15-13-12-24-02-23-02-1
13SV Westfalia Leer1-53-30-21-34-25-11-20-37-2-2-21-31-3
14TuS St. Arnold-4-10-11-42-02-10-39-10-22-34-00-40-1
15TuS Laer 083-01-02-22-31-4-3-22-24-00-22-31-13-0
16Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine1-23-12-2-3-03-01-12-32-23-02-04-02-12-1


Eine Komponente für viele Sportarten!
Copyright : © Fussball in Europa
Version : 4.18.00 (diddipoeler)
Ladezeit der Seite: [ 0.053516 ] Sekunden