Kreuztabelle

  
1FC Galaxy Steinfurt II6-12-75-12-35-02-11-04-14-01-35-35-10-3-
2SuS Neuenkirchen IV2-20-60-21-93-30-30-31-44-60-41-44-40-103-0
3Borghorster FC III1-219-06-02-15-05-06-02-02-04-23-42-25-11-2
4FC Portu Rheine1-42-30-10-31-30-20-21-00-01-24-30-21-31-2
5Sportfreunde Gellendorf II0-02-31-24-30-50-00-35-21-20-22-35-3
6SG Elte6-28-22-11-00-41-14-33-00-20-30-06-11-35-0
7SV Germania Hauenhorst II4-01-53-01-20-41-44-11-11-43-22-21-12-45-2
8SV Emsdetten 05 III2-15-10-55-23-12-13-16-11-23-14-11-43-64-2
9SV Burgsteinfurt III1-32-30-32-46-20-61-04-40-50-73-63-32-33-4
10FC Eintracht Rheine III2-42-22-23-41-32-50-35-20-5
0-3
2-35-40-60-32-0
11SC Altenrheine III4-13-04-02-04-34-13-04-08-01-02-35-02-1
12FC Vorwärts Wettringen III0-15-04-41-02-13-22-35-45-26-31-02-15-32-17-1
13Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine II0-32-30-21-00-3
4-1
1-23-21-30-23-03-31-30-42-1
14Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine0-22-20-43-22-23-23-05-13-01-12-13-01-54-1
15SC Reckenfeld4-37-14-12-12-21-010-02-313-01-32-36-10-26-1
16TuS St. Arnold II1-21-31-31-20-01-41-31-21-33-21-21-21-00-4


Eine Komponente für viele Sportarten!
Copyright : © Fussball in Europa
Version : 4.18.00 (diddipoeler)
Ladezeit der Seite: [ 0.02898 ] Sekunden