Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Landesliga 4 2019/2020


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 10.08.2019 17:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus - SV Mesum0 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Ahaus - TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen4 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr Werner SC - SC Altenrheine2 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Borken - TuS Altenberge0 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Deuten - VfL Senden3 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Dorsten-Hardt - SV Herbern0 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr BSV Roxel - Westfalia Gemen2 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr Westfalia Gemen - SV Dorsten-Hardt4 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Herbern - SV Rot-Weiß Deuten1 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr VfL Senden - SG Borken1 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Viktoria Heiden - Werner SC0 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus2 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Mesum - SV Eintracht Ahaus1 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen - BSV Roxel1 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 24.08.2019 16:00 Uhr SG Borken - SV Herbern2 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Ahaus - BSV Roxel0 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr Werner SC - TuS Altenberge1 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Deuten - Westfalia Gemen2 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Dorsten-Hardt - TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen0 - 3
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Mesum - SC Altenrheine1 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus - FC Viktoria Heiden7 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 15:00 Uhr Westfalia Gemen - SG Borken0 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 15:00 Uhr VfL Senden - Werner SC0 - 7
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus0 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Viktoria Heiden - SV Mesum1 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine - SV Eintracht Ahaus4 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 15:00 Uhr BSV Roxel - SV Dorsten-Hardt3 - 6
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen - SV Rot-Weiß Deuten1 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 07.09.2019 16:00 Uhr Werner SC - SV Herbern3 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Ahaus - SV Dorsten-Hardt4 - 4
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Borken - TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen3 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Deuten - BSV Roxel4 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine - FC Viktoria Heiden1 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge - SV Mesum1 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus - VfL Senden6 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr Westfalia Gemen - Werner SC0 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Herbern - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus0 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr VfL Senden - SV Mesum0 - 3
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge - SC Altenrheine1 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Viktoria Heiden - SV Eintracht Ahaus2 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Dorsten-Hardt - SV Rot-Weiß Deuten2 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr BSV Roxel - SG Borken4 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Ahaus - SV Rot-Weiß Deuten4 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr Werner SC - TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen2 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Borken - SV Dorsten-Hardt1 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Viktoria Heiden - TuS Altenberge1 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine - VfL Senden1 - 5
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Mesum - SV Herbern3 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus - Westfalia Gemen5 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr Westfalia Gemen - SV Mesum1 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Herbern - SC Altenrheine3 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr VfL Senden - FC Viktoria Heiden0 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge - SV Eintracht Ahaus2 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Deuten - SG Borken2 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr BSV Roxel - Werner SC1 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus0 - 7
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Ahaus - SG Borken0 - 3
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr Werner SC - SV Dorsten-Hardt3 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Viktoria Heiden - SV Herbern0 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine - Westfalia Gemen1 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Mesum - TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen3 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus - BSV Roxel1 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge - VfL Senden0 - 3
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 15:00 Uhr Westfalia Gemen - FC Viktoria Heiden3 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Herbern - TuS Altenberge2 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 15:00 Uhr VfL Senden - SV Eintracht Ahaus3 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Deuten - Werner SC3 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Dorsten-Hardt - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus1 - 5
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 15:00 Uhr BSV Roxel - SV Mesum1 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen - SC Altenrheine0 - 3
11 Spieltag 11 18.10.2019 20:00 Uhr BSV Roxel - SC Altenrheine1 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 19.10.2019 15:30 Uhr SV Mesum - SV Dorsten-Hardt4 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 15:00 Uhr Werner SC - SG Borken1 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 15:00 Uhr VfL Senden - SV Herbern3 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge - Westfalia Gemen4 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 15:00 Uhr FC Viktoria Heiden - TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen1 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus - SV Rot-Weiß Deuten2 - 3
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr Westfalia Gemen - VfL Senden4 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Borken - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus1 - 2
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Deuten - SV Mesum1 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Dorsten-Hardt - SC Altenrheine1 - 3
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr BSV Roxel - FC Viktoria Heiden1 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen - TuS Altenberge2 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:15 Uhr SV Herbern - SV Eintracht Ahaus2 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 31.10.2019 20:00 Uhr VfL Senden - TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen2 - 0
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Eintracht Ahaus - Werner SC4 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 14:30 Uhr FC Viktoria Heiden - SV Dorsten-Hardt2 - 3
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SC Altenrheine - SV Rot-Weiß Deuten1 - 0
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Mesum - SG Borken7 - 0
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge - BSV Roxel3 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 15:15 Uhr SV Herbern - Westfalia Gemen0 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Eintracht Ahaus - Westfalia Gemen3 - 3
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 14:30 Uhr Werner SC - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus1 - 3
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Deuten - FC Viktoria Heiden5 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Dorsten-Hardt - TuS Altenberge0 - 3
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 14:30 Uhr BSV Roxel - VfL Senden1 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 14:45 Uhr TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen - SV Herbern0 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Borken - SC Altenrheine1 - 1
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 14:30 Uhr Westfalia Gemen - TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen0 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 14:30 Uhr FC Viktoria Heiden - SG Borken3 - 4
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Mesum - Werner SC3 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus - SV Eintracht Ahaus1 - 1
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 15:00 Uhr VfL Senden - SV Dorsten-Hardt3 - 2
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge - SV Rot-Weiß Deuten0 - 2
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 15:15 Uhr SV Herbern - BSV Roxel0 - 0
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 14:30 Uhr TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen - SV Eintracht Ahaus1 - 1
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 14:30 Uhr SC Altenrheine - Werner SC1 - 1
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 14:30 Uhr Westfalia Gemen - BSV Roxel1 - 1
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Mesum - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus0 - 1
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge - SG Borken1 - 3
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 15:00 Uhr VfL Senden - SV Rot-Weiß Deuten1 - 1
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 15:15 Uhr SV Herbern - SV Dorsten-Hardt3 - 2
17 Spieltag 17 07.12.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Ahaus - SV Mesum1 - 1
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Dorsten-Hardt - Westfalia Gemen2 - 3
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Deuten - SV Herbern2 - 5
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 14:30 Uhr SG Borken - VfL Senden1 - 1
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 14:30 Uhr Werner SC - FC Viktoria Heiden1 - 3
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 14:30 Uhr BSV Roxel - TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen1 - 0
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus - SC Altenrheine3 - 1
18 Spieltag 18 23.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SC Altenrheine - SV Mesum1 - 6
18 Spieltag 18 16.02.2020 15:00 Uhr BSV Roxel - SV Eintracht Ahaus3 - 2
18 Spieltag 18 16.02.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge - Werner SC1 - 1
18 Spieltag 18 16.02.2020 15:00 Uhr Westfalia Gemen - SV Rot-Weiß Deuten3 - 6
18 Spieltag 18 16.02.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Viktoria Heiden - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus2 - 1
18 Spieltag 18 16.02.2020 15:15 Uhr SV Herbern - SG Borken3 - 0
18 Spieltag 18 16.02.2020 15:15 Uhr TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen - SV Dorsten-Hardt1 - 3
19 Spieltag 19 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SG Borken - Westfalia Gemen3 - 1
19 Spieltag 19 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr Werner SC - VfL Senden1 - 1
19 Spieltag 19 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus - TuS Altenberge2 - 1
19 Spieltag 19 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Ahaus - SC Altenrheine2 - 5
19 Spieltag 19 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Dorsten-Hardt - BSV Roxel1 - 5
19 Spieltag 19 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Rot-Weiß Deuten - TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen5 - 0
19 Spieltag 19 13.04.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Mesum - FC Viktoria Heiden_ - _
20 Spieltag 20 08.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Dorsten-Hardt - SV Eintracht Ahausabgesagt
20 Spieltag 20 08.03.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen - SG Borken1 - 2
20 Spieltag 20 08.03.2020 15:00 Uhr BSV Roxel - SV Rot-Weiß Deuten1 - 2
20 Spieltag 20 08.03.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Viktoria Heiden - SC Altenrheine0 - 0
20 Spieltag 20 08.03.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Mesum - TuS Altenberge1 - 1
20 Spieltag 20 08.03.2020 15:00 Uhr VfL Senden - SC Westfalia Kinderhausabgesagt
20 Spieltag 20 08.03.2020 15:15 Uhr SV Herbern - Werner SC1 - 1