Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Landesliga 4 2020/2021


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Haltern II - IG Bönen4 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr VfL Senden - Werner SC1 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Westfalia Gemen - SV Dorsten-Hardt3 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine - SG Bockum-Hövel2 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Drensteinfurt - TuS Altenberge1 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr BSV Roxel - SV Eintracht Ahaus2 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen - TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen1 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:15 Uhr DJK SV Borussia Münster - FC Viktoria Heiden3 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:30 Uhr SV Herbern - SG Borken2 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge - SV Herbern3 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SG Borken - SC Altenrheine1 - 4
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SG Bockum-Hövel - DJK SV Borussia Münster_ - _
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Viktoria Heiden - Westfalia Gemen0 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Dorsten-Hardt - VfL Senden5 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Werner SC - FC Vorwärts Wettringen2 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen - TuS Haltern II0 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr IG Bönen - BSV Roxel2 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 16:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Ahaus - SV Drensteinfurt2 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Haltern II - BSV Roxel_ - _
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr VfL Senden - FC Viktoria Heiden_ - _
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Westfalia Gemen - SG Bockum-Hövel_ - _
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr DJK SV Borussia Münster - SG Borken_ - _
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine - TuS Altenberge_ - _
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Herbern - SV Eintracht Ahaus_ - _
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Drensteinfurt - IG Bönen_ - _
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen - Werner SC_ - _
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen - SV Dorsten-Hardt_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Eintracht Ahaus - SC Altenrheine_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge - DJK SV Borussia Münster_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SG Borken - Westfalia Gemen_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SG Bockum-Hövel - VfL Senden_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Viktoria Heiden - FC Vorwärts Wettringen_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Dorsten-Hardt - TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Werner SC - TuS Haltern II_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr BSV Roxel - SV Drensteinfurt_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr IG Bönen - SV Herbern_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Haltern II - SV Drensteinfurt_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr VfL Senden - SG Borken_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Westfalia Gemen - TuS Altenberge_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr DJK SV Borussia Münster - SV Eintracht Ahaus_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Altenrheine - IG Bönen_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Herbern - BSV Roxel_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Werner SC - SV Dorsten-Hardt_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen - FC Viktoria Heiden_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Vorwärts Wettringen - SG Bockum-Hövel_ - _