Kreuztabelle

  
1TuS Bövinghausen0-20-52-22-12-10-33-03-21-22-1
2ASC 09 Dortmund2-00-22-13-00-1-2-21-02-10-0
3VfL Sportfreunde Lotte4-12-03-15-04-13-23-22-36-0
4SV Westfalia Rhynern2-20-2-3-13-12-02-01-12-3-3-1
5SC Preußen Münster II1-21-23-02-2-5-06-00-01-1
6Victoria Clarholz0-30-00-22-14-02-50-00-3-4-01-2
7TSG Sprockhövel0-11-33-32-31-21-13-41-61-1
8FC Eintracht Rheine2-00-2-4-40-03-01-10-40-21-21-2
9Sportfreunde Siegen1-22-01-13-03-11-23-30-21-1
10SpVgg. Erkenschwick1-10-2-1-40-38-13-11-34-2
111. FC Gievenbeck1-00-10-01-1-5-03-10-04-23-01-2
12SG Wattenscheid 091-20-4-1-42-41-3-0-20-0
13SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl4-11-53-11-2-3-32-34-14-31-22-1
14SpVgg. Vreden2-02-01-22-10-0-0-01-01-24-0
15SV Schermbeck3-20-53-01-13-11-22-13-10-12-3
16TuS Ennepetal2-40-72-10-34-02-42-00-21-11-0
17Türkspor Dortmund 20006-03-0-1-01-33-33-20-24-01-22-0
18FC Brünninghausen-1-31-12-42-44-40-30-03-22-3


Eine Komponente für viele Sportarten!
Copyright : © Fussball in Europa
Version : 4.17.00 (diddipoeler)
Ladezeit der Seite: [ 0.043692 ] Sekunden