Kreuztabelle

  
1TuS Bövinghausen0-20-50-22-21-42-13-22-10-31-33-03-23-21-31-20-42-1
2ASC 09 Dortmund2-00-23-40-02-13-02-11-30-11-04-12-22-02-11-02-10-0
3VfL Sportfreunde Lotte7-02-14-11-32-03-15-03-14-13-24-34-13-22-34-00-16-0
4SV Westfalia Rhynern2-20-20-33-13-14-20-12-00-11-42-01-10-42-31-13-11-1
5SC Preußen Münster II5-21-21-20-23-01-12-2-1-13-15-06-00-25-10-01-10-0
6Victoria Clarholz0-30-20-02-10-22-14-02-22-50-02-21-00-31-44-02-41-2
7TSG Sprockhövel4-13-50-10-11-35-03-31-22-31-21-11-11-13-40-31-61-1
8FC Eintracht Rheine2-00-22-14-40-02-13-01-11-43-00-40-21-41-22-21-21-2
9Sportfreunde Siegen5-01-22-00-22-01-13-01-02-23-11-23-32-04-00-21-10-0
10SpVgg. Erkenschwick1-03-00-21-10-20-03-02-21-40-33-28-13-11-34-10-34-2
111. FC Gievenbeck1-00-11-10-01-10-02-15-03-10-04-23-04-01-24-02-32-1
12SG Wattenscheid 092-01-20-40-10-13-11-41-00-32-41-31-31-02-00-20-04-0
13SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl4-12-41-53-23-33-11-24-22-23-31-22-34-13-24-31-22-1
14SpVgg. Vreden1-22-01-12-01-23-12-02-10-01-20-01-03-31-21-02-14-0
15SV Schermbeck3-20-51-23-01-13-13-00-01-20-41-32-13-12-30-12-31-2
16TuS Ennepetal2-41-10-72-10-12-40-34-01-32-42-03-42-30-21-12-21-0
17Türkspor Dortmund 20006-01-03-03-13-11-01-34-23-33-20-24-22-04-04-31-22-0
18FC Brünninghausen5-01-30-01-12-41-21-12-44-41-20-30-01-43-22-33-30-2


Eine Komponente für viele Sportarten!
Copyright : © Fussball in Europa
Version : 4.18.00 (diddipoeler)
Ladezeit der Seite: [ 0.041163 ] Sekunden