Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Preußen Münster II4 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern - SG Wattenscheid 092 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - FC Eintracht Rheine2 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Ennepetal - ASC 09 Dortmund3 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TSG Sprockhövel - SC Paderborn 07 II4 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr RSV Meinerzhagen - Hammer SpVg.3 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Gütersloh - SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl2 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Herne - Victoria Clarholz1 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 16:00 Uhr TuS Erndtebrück - Sportfreunde Siegen0 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 15.10.2020 19:30 Uhr Holzwickeder Sport Club - SV Schermbeck_ - _
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Haltern - TuS Erndtebrück1 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Hammer SpVg. - Holzwickeder Sport Club1 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Paderborn 07 II - TuS Ennepetal3 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund - SpVgg. Vreden3 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine - SV Westfalia Rhynern1 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn1 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II - FC Gütersloh0 - 4
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:30 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl - SC Westfalia Herne0 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 08.10.2020 19:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Siegen - RSV Meinerzhagen1 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 21.10.2020 19:30 Uhr SV Schermbeck - TSG Sprockhövel_ - _
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FC Eintracht Rheine8 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern - ASC 09 Dortmund4 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - SC Paderborn 07 II4 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Ennepetal - SV Schermbeck2 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TSG Sprockhövel - Hammer SpVg.3 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Holzwickeder Sport Club - Sportfreunde Siegen4 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr RSV Meinerzhagen - TuS Haltern2 - 4
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Erndtebrück - Victoria Clarholz2 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Gütersloh - SG Wattenscheid 091 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:30 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl - SC Preußen Münster II0 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 24.09.2020 19:00 Uhr TuS Haltern - Holzwickeder Sport Club0 - 4
4 Spieltag 4 24.09.2020 19:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Siegen - TSG Sprockhövel0 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 24.09.2020 19:00 Uhr SV Schermbeck - SpVgg. Vreden2 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 24.09.2020 19:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine - FC Gütersloh1 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 24.09.2020 19:00 Uhr SG Wattenscheid 09 - SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl1 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 24.09.2020 19:00 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II - SC Westfalia Herne3 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 24.09.2020 19:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz - RSV Meinerzhagen1 - 4
4 Spieltag 4 24.09.2020 19:30 Uhr Hammer SpVg. - TuS Ennepetal1 - 5
4 Spieltag 4 24.09.2020 19:30 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn0 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 14.10.2020 19:30 Uhr SC Paderborn 07 II - SV Westfalia Rhynern_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Paderborn 07 IIabgesagt
5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern - SV Schermbeck1 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - Hammer SpVg.2 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Ennepetal - Sportfreunde Siegen2 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Haltern2 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Holzwickeder Sport Club - Victoria Clarholz3 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II - SG Wattenscheid 090 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Gütersloh - ASC 09 Dortmundabgesagt
5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2020 15:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Herne - TuS Erndtebrück1 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2020 15:30 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl - FC Eintracht Rheine2 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 30.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Gütersloh0 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 01.10.2020 19:00 Uhr Hammer SpVg. - SV Westfalia Rhynern1 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 01.10.2020 19:00 Uhr SV Schermbeck - 1. FC Kaan-Marienbornabgesagt
6 Spieltag 6 01.10.2020 19:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine - SC Preußen Münster II0 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 01.10.2020 19:00 Uhr SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Westfalia Herne3 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 01.10.2020 19:00 Uhr TuS Erndtebrück - RSV Meinerzhagen0 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 01.10.2020 19:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz - TSG Sprockhövel0 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 01.10.2020 19:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Siegen - SpVgg. Vreden1 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 01.10.2020 19:30 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund - SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl4 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 01.10.2020 19:45 Uhr TuS Haltern - TuS Ennepetal2 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Hammer SpVg.6 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern - Sportfreunde Siegen1 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - TuS Haltern3 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Ennepetal - Victoria Clarholz2 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Holzwickeder Sport Club - TuS Erndtebrück4 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Eintracht Rheine4 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II - ASC 09 Dortmund0 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 04.10.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Gütersloh - SV Schermbeck2 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 04.10.2020 15:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Herne - RSV Meinerzhagen0 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 04.10.2020 15:30 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl - SC Paderborn 07 II5 - 4
8 Spieltag 8 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Haltern - SV Westfalia Rhynern0 - 5
8 Spieltag 8 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Siegen - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn2 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Hammer SpVg. - FC Gütersloh1 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Schermbeck - SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl1 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund - SG Wattenscheid 093 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine - SC Westfalia Herne4 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr RSV Meinerzhagen - Holzwickeder Sport Club2 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Erndtebrück - TSG Sprockhövel1 - 4
8 Spieltag 8 11.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz - SpVgg. Vreden1 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 11.10.2020 15:30 Uhr SC Paderborn 07 II - SC Preußen Münster II3 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TuS Haltern5 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern - Victoria Clarholzabgesagt
9 Spieltag 9 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Ennepetal - TuS Erndtebrückabgesagt
9 Spieltag 9 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr TSG Sprockhövel - RSV Meinerzhagen2 - 3
9 Spieltag 9 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine - ASC 09 Dortmund0 - 3
9 Spieltag 9 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Paderborn 07 II0 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II - SV Schermbeck5 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 18.10.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Gütersloh - Sportfreunde Siegen1 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 18.10.2020 15:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Herne - Holzwickeder Sport Clubabgesagt
9 Spieltag 9 18.10.2020 15:30 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl - Hammer SpVg.abgesagt
10 Spieltag 10 23.10.2020 19:45 Uhr RSV Meinerzhagen - TuS Ennepetalabgesagt
10 Spieltag 10 25.10.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Haltern - FC Gütersloh0 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 25.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Siegen - SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl3 - 2
10 Spieltag 10 25.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Hammer SpVg. - SC Preußen Münster IIabgesagt
10 Spieltag 10 25.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Schermbeck - SG Wattenscheid 09abgesagt
10 Spieltag 10 25.10.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Eintracht Rheineabgesagt
10 Spieltag 10 25.10.2020 15:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund - SC Westfalia Herne3 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 25.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Holzwickeder Sport Club - TSG Sprockhövelabgesagt
10 Spieltag 10 25.10.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Erndtebrück - SpVgg. Vreden1 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 25.10.2020 15:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz - 1. FC Kaan-Marienbornabgesagt
11 Spieltag 11 28.10.2020 19:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - RSV Meinerzhagen_ - _
11 Spieltag 11 28.10.2020 19:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine - SV Schermbeck_ - _
11 Spieltag 11 28.10.2020 19:00 Uhr SG Wattenscheid 09 - Hammer SpVg.abgesagt
11 Spieltag 11 28.10.2020 19:30 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Erndtebrück_ - _
11 Spieltag 11 28.10.2020 19:45 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl - TuS Haltern_ - _
11 Spieltag 11 29.10.2020 19:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Herne - TSG Sprockhövel_ - _
11 Spieltag 11 29.10.2020 19:00 Uhr TuS Ennepetal - Holzwickeder Sport Club_ - _
11 Spieltag 11 29.10.2020 19:00 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II - Sportfreunde Siegen_ - _
11 Spieltag 11 29.10.2020 19:00 Uhr FC Gütersloh - Victoria Clarholzabgesagt
11 Spieltag 11 29.10.2020 19:30 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 II_ - _