Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Preußen Münster II4 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern - SG Wattenscheid 092 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - FC Eintracht Rheine2 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Ennepetal - ASC 09 Dortmund3 - 2
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TSG Sprockhövel - SC Paderborn 07 II4 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Holzwickeder Sport Club - SV Schermbeckabgesagt
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr RSV Meinerzhagen - Hammer SpVg.3 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Gütersloh - SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl2 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 15:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Herne - Victoria Clarholz1 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 06.09.2020 16:00 Uhr TuS Erndtebrück - Sportfreunde Siegen0 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Haltern - TuS Erndtebrück1 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Hammer SpVg. - Holzwickeder Sport Club1 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Schermbeck - TSG Sprockhövelabgesagt
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Paderborn 07 II - TuS Ennepetal3 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund - SpVgg. Vreden3 - 2
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine - SV Westfalia Rhynern1 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn1 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II - FC Gütersloh0 - 4
2 Spieltag 2 13.09.2020 15:30 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl - SC Westfalia Herne0 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 08.10.2020 19:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Siegen - RSV Meinerzhagen_ - _
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FC Eintracht Rheine8 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern - ASC 09 Dortmund4 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - SC Paderborn 07 II4 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Ennepetal - SV Schermbeck2 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TSG Sprockhövel - Hammer SpVg.3 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Holzwickeder Sport Club - Sportfreunde Siegen4 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr RSV Meinerzhagen - TuS Haltern2 - 4
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Erndtebrück - Victoria Clarholz2 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Gütersloh - SG Wattenscheid 091 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 20.09.2020 15:30 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl - SC Preußen Münster II0 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 24.09.2020 19:00 Uhr TuS Haltern - Holzwickeder Sport Club_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 24.09.2020 19:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Siegen - TSG Sprockhövel_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 24.09.2020 19:00 Uhr Hammer SpVg. - TuS Ennepetal_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 24.09.2020 19:00 Uhr SV Schermbeck - SpVgg. Vreden_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 24.09.2020 19:00 Uhr SC Paderborn 07 II - SV Westfalia Rhynern_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 24.09.2020 19:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 24.09.2020 19:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine - FC Gütersloh_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 24.09.2020 19:00 Uhr SG Wattenscheid 09 - SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 24.09.2020 19:00 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II - SC Westfalia Herne_ - _
4 Spieltag 4 24.09.2020 19:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz - RSV Meinerzhagen_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Paderborn 07 II_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern - SV Schermbeck_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - Hammer SpVg._ - _
5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TuS Ennepetal - Sportfreunde Siegen_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Haltern_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr Holzwickeder Sport Club - Victoria Clarholz_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II - SG Wattenscheid 09_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl - FC Eintracht Rheine_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2020 15:00 Uhr FC Gütersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund_ - _
5 Spieltag 5 27.09.2020 15:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Herne - TuS Erndtebrück_ - _