Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Westfalenliga 1 2019/2020


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 10.08.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Tengern - SV Borussia Emsdetten0 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 10.08.2019 16:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - TuS Hiltrup1 - 4
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spexard - SV Rödinghausen II4 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen - SC Roland Beckum2 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr Delbrücker SC - VfL Theesen1 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln - 1. FC Gievenbeck0 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 11.08.2019 15:00 Uhr VfB Fichte Bielefeld - Victoria Clarholz1 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 17.08.2019 15:30 Uhr VfL Theesen - SuS Neuenkirchen3 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten - DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln3 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - Delbrücker SC1 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Roland Beckum - SV Spexard5 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Rödinghausen II - SpVgg. Vreden1 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Hiltrup - VfB Fichte Bielefeld2 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 18.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Herford - TuS Tengern2 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 24.08.2019 16:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - SC Roland Beckum2 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spexard - VfL Theesen0 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen - 1. FC Gievenbeck0 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr Delbrücker SC - SV Borussia Emsdetten4 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln - SC Herford2 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz - TuS Hiltrup3 - 3
3 Spieltag 3 25.08.2019 15:00 Uhr VfB Fichte Bielefeld - SV Rödinghausen II0 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 30.08.2019 18:00 Uhr VfL Theesen - SpVgg. Vreden1 - 4
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten - SuS Neuenkirchen3 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - SV Spexard0 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Roland Beckum - VfB Fichte Bielefeld2 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Rödinghausen II - Victoria Clarholz2 - 2
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Tengern - DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln1 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 01.09.2019 15:30 Uhr SC Herford - Delbrücker SC1 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 06.09.2019 19:30 Uhr Delbrücker SC - TuS Tengern2 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - 1. FC Gievenbeck6 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spexard - SV Borussia Emsdetten1 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen - SC Herford4 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Hiltrup - SV Rödinghausen II0 - 4
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz - SC Roland Beckum0 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 08.09.2019 15:00 Uhr VfB Fichte Bielefeld - VfL Theesen0 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten - SpVgg. Vreden2 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - VfB Fichte Bielefeld2 - 6
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr VfL Theesen - Victoria Clarholz0 - 4
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Roland Beckum - TuS Hiltrup3 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln - Delbrücker SC4 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Tengern - SuS Neuenkirchen1 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 15.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Herford - SV Spexard0 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 20.09.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Spexard - TuS Tengern3 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - SC Herford1 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen - DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln2 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Rödinghausen II - SC Roland Beckum1 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Hiltrup - VfL Theesen3 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz - 1. FC Gievenbeck1 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr VfB Fichte Bielefeld - SV Borussia Emsdetten2 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten - Victoria Clarholz2 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - TuS Hiltrup1 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr VfL Theesen - SV Rödinghausen II0 - 6
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr Delbrücker SC - SuS Neuenkirchen0 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln - SV Spexard5 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Tengern - SpVgg. Vreden0 - 1
8 Spieltag 8 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Herford - VfB Fichte Bielefeld2 - 3
9 Spieltag 9 05.10.2019 15:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz - SC Herford4 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln0 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spexard - Delbrücker SC2 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Roland Beckum - VfL Theesen2 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Rödinghausen II - 1. FC Gievenbeck1 - 3
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Hiltrup - SV Borussia Emsdetten1 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr VfB Fichte Bielefeld - TuS Tengern0 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten - SV Rödinghausen II1 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - SC Roland Beckum3 - 2
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen - SV Spexard4 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 15:00 Uhr Delbrücker SC - SpVgg. Vreden1 - 2
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln - VfB Fichte Bielefeld0 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Tengern - Victoria Clarholz1 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 13.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Herford - TuS Hiltrup1 - 3
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 14:00 Uhr VfL Theesen - 1. FC Gievenbeck4 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - SuS Neuenkirchen3 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Roland Beckum - SV Borussia Emsdetten1 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Rödinghausen II - SC Herford4 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Hiltrup - TuS Tengern2 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 15:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz - DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln3 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 20.10.2019 15:00 Uhr VfB Fichte Bielefeld - Delbrücker SC2 - 3
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten - VfL Theesen1 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Spexard - SpVgg. Vreden1 - 3
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen - VfB Fichte Bielefeld2 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr Delbrücker SC - Victoria Clarholz0 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln - TuS Hiltrup1 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr TuS Tengern - SV Rödinghausen II2 - 2
12 Spieltag 12 27.10.2019 15:00 Uhr SC Herford - SC Roland Beckum1 - 0
13 Spieltag 13 02.11.2019 14:30 Uhr VfL Theesen - SC Herford3 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 14:30 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - SV Borussia Emsdetten1 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SC Roland Beckum - TuS Tengern0 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Rödinghausen II - DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln2 - 0
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 14:30 Uhr TuS Hiltrup - Delbrücker SC1 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 14:30 Uhr Victoria Clarholz - SuS Neuenkirchen2 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 03.11.2019 14:30 Uhr VfB Fichte Bielefeld - SV Spexard3 - 3
14 Spieltag 14 09.11.2019 16:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln - SC Roland Beckum1 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 09.11.2019 17:00 Uhr SC Herford - 1. FC Gievenbeck1 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - VfB Fichte Bielefeld4 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Spexard - Victoria Clarholz1 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen - TuS Hiltrup2 - 4
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 14:30 Uhr Delbrücker SC - SV Rödinghausen II1 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 10.11.2019 14:30 Uhr TuS Tengern - VfL Theesen1 - 4
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten - SC Herford0 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 14:30 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - TuS Tengern3 - 1
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 14:30 Uhr VfL Theesen - DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln3 - 3
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SC Roland Beckum - Delbrücker SC0 - 2
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Rödinghausen II - SuS Neuenkirchen3 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 14:30 Uhr TuS Hiltrup - SV Spexard2 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 17.11.2019 14:30 Uhr Victoria Clarholz - SpVgg. Vreden1 - 1
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 14:00 Uhr VfL Theesen - Delbrücker SC2 - 2
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 14:30 Uhr TuS Hiltrup - SpVgg. Vreden5 - 4
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Rödinghausen II - SV Spexard2 - 0
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 14:30 Uhr SC Roland Beckum - SuS Neuenkirchenabgesagt
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 14:30 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln5 - 0
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten - TuS Tengern4 - 1
16 Spieltag 16 01.12.2019 15:15 Uhr Victoria Clarholz - VfB Fichte Bielefeld4 - 2
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 14:30 Uhr Delbrücker SC - 1. FC Gievenbeck1 - 1
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 14:30 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen - VfL Theesen5 - 5
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Spexard - SC Roland Beckum0 - 6
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 14:30 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - SV Rödinghausen II1 - 3
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 14:30 Uhr VfB Fichte Bielefeld - TuS Hiltrup0 - 4
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 14:30 Uhr TuS Tengern - SC Herfordabgesagt
17 Spieltag 17 08.12.2019 15:00 Uhr DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln - SV Borussia Emsdetten4 - 2