Ereignis-Tabelle - Tor: Kreisliga A Steinfurt 2019/2020


Platz Name Mannschaft Tor
1 Kai Sandmann Amisia Rheine 19
2 Marcel Exner TuS Laer 08 18
3 Mohammed Sylla FSV Ochtrup 16
4 Murat Hitir SuS Neuenkirchen II 15
5 Patrick Maganga Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine 13
6 Lars Jenders SV Mesum II 11
- Christian Holtmann SV Langenhorst-Welbergen 11
8 Simon Lovermann FSV Ochtrup 10
9 Paul Teupe SV Borussia Emsdetten II  9
- Philip Grewe SV Mesum II  9
- Gerold Laschke SV Westfalia Leer  9
- Munzur Bezgincan FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  9
13 David Rieke SV Mesum II  8
- Marvin Bingold 1. FC Nordwalde  8
15 Patrick Heeke Eintracht Rodde  7
- Kevin Beermann Amisia Rheine  7
- Jannik Arning SV Westfalia Leer  7
- Carlos Hyneck TuS St. Arnold  7
- Felix Wiggers SuS Neuenkirchen II  7
- Andre Fischer TuS St. Arnold  7
- Fabian Willers FC Eintracht Rheine II  7
22 Kevin Drees Amisia Rheine  6
- Florian Maier Amisia Rheine  6
- Moritz Greiwe Eintracht Rodde  6
- Niko Winter SV Mesum II  6
- Dennis Wiangkham TuS St. Arnold  6
- Erik Schulte SV Westfalia Leer  6
- Sebastian Lünnemann SuS Neuenkirchen II  6
- Nico Stippel TuS Laer 08  6
- Tim Zumdieck Amisia Rheine  6
- Hendrik Pliet FC Eintracht Rheine II  6
32 Julian Kuchen FC Eintracht Rheine II  5
- Nils Holthaus Eintracht Rodde  5
- Leon Sandmann SuS Neuenkirchen II  5
- Dominik Düker SV Langenhorst-Welbergen  5
- Fabio Hülsing SV Mesum II  5
- Tobias Mader SC Preußen Borghorst  5
- Pascal Garnings TuS St. Arnold  5
- Tim Niehues FSV Ochtrup  5
- Jonas Overesch Eintracht Rodde  5
- Lukas Höseler FSV Ochtrup  5
42 Pascal Karperien SuS Neuenkirchen II  4
- Mert Karatoprak SC Preußen Borghorst  4
- Julian Schoo 1. FC Nordwalde  4
- Jan Wiegers SuS Neuenkirchen II  4
- Benjamin Brahaj TuS Germania Horstmar  4
- Marcel Vollenbröker SV Langenhorst-Welbergen  4
- Jan Schwier TuS Laer 08  4
- Jonas Brüning FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  4
- Joshua Olden SC Preußen Borghorst  4
- David Beurich SV Mesum II  4
- Sebastian Evers SuS Neuenkirchen II  4
- Till Ossenberg FC Eintracht Rheine II  4
- Premtin Gashi SuS Neuenkirchen II  4
- Jonas Baumann SC Preußen Borghorst  4
- Robin Dölling Eintracht Rodde  4
57 Andre Vieira Silva FSV Ochtrup  3
- Henning Hölscher 1. FC Nordwalde  3
- Manuel Lübke Eintracht Rodde  3
- Nils Uphoff SC Preußen Borghorst  3
- Matthias Meis SV Westfalia Leer  3
- Jan Brüning Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine  3
- Leon Konermann TuS Laer 08  3
- Patrick Jung TuS Germania Horstmar  3
- Marius Fleitmann FC Vorwärts Wettringen II  3
- Tom Rausch SC Preußen Borghorst  3
- Romeo Kabutey Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine  3
- Johannes Schepers SV Langenhorst-Welbergen  3
- Tim Hellenkamp TuS Germania Horstmar  3
- Ricardo Vaz Gomes Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine  3
- Tim Laumann SV Westfalia Leer  3
- Philip Niemeyer FC Eintracht Rheine II  3
- Dennis Heinze 1. FC Nordwalde  3
74 Janik Hannekotte FSV Ochtrup  2
- Nico Matic SC Preußen Borghorst  2
- Timo Althoff Amisia Rheine  2
- Hendrik Laumann SV Borussia Emsdetten II  2
- Alexander Willers FC Eintracht Rheine II  2
- Simon Markfort 1. FC Nordwalde  2
- Mika Staats SV Mesum II  2
- Abraham Negash SV Borussia Emsdetten II  2
- Alexander Volmer TuS Germania Horstmar  2
- Luca Hoffmann FC Eintracht Rheine II  2
- Tony Henke SV Mesum II  2
- Marcel Strübig FSV Ochtrup  2
- Kevin Wenning SV Langenhorst-Welbergen  2
- Stefan Schwering SV Langenhorst-Welbergen  2
- Steffen Braun 1. FC Nordwalde  2
- Jonas Schulte SV Westfalia Leer  2
- Luca Winther SV Mesum II  2
- Jannik Soller 1. FC Nordwalde  2
- Timo Nitschke TuS St. Arnold  2
- Malek Mallaamine SC Preußen Borghorst  2
- Timo Hüsing SV Westfalia Leer  2
- Niklas Bartsch TuS St. Arnold  2
- Tim Lütke-Harmölle FC Eintracht Rheine II  2
- Henrik Nieweler SuS Neuenkirchen II  2
- Henrik Möllers SV Borussia Emsdetten II  2
- Luca Hyneck TuS St. Arnold  2
- Felix Hols 1. FC Nordwalde  2

Seite 1 von 2