1 |
Fabio da Costa Pereira |
Fortuna Emsdetten |
20 |
2 |
Justus Kottig |
FC Matellia Metelen |
14 |
3 |
Erik Schulte |
SV Westfalia Leer |
13 |
- |
Alexander Hollermann |
FC Matellia Metelen |
13 |
- |
David Wähning |
FC Matellia Metelen |
13 |
6 |
Yannick Beermann |
SV Germania Hauenhorst |
12 |
7 |
Carlos Hyneck |
TuS St. Arnold |
11 |
8 |
Alian Berisha |
Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine |
10 |
- |
Luca Alexander Mocciaro |
1. FC Nordwalde |
10 |
- |
Nico Stippel |
TuS Laer 08 |
10 |
11 |
Markus Weidel |
FSV Ochtrup |
9 |
- |
Nico Greiwe |
FC Eintracht Rheine II |
9 |
- |
Sven Mersch |
SV Germania Hauenhorst |
9 |
- |
Sakaria Omeirat |
FSV Ochtrup |
9 |
- |
Roman Streitenberger |
TuS St. Arnold |
9 |
16 |
Nils Holthaus |
Sportfreunde Gellendorf |
8 |
17 |
Eric Filinberg |
TuS St. Arnold |
7 |
- |
Robin Lenger |
1. FC Nordwalde |
7 |
- |
Patrick Heeke |
Eintracht Rodde |
7 |
- |
Mohammed Sylla |
SV Germania Hauenhorst |
7 |
- |
Daniel Lepping |
1. FC Nordwalde |
7 |
- |
Tom Schölling |
SV Borussia Emsdetten II |
7 |
23 |
Tom Holtmann |
FSV Ochtrup II |
6 |
- |
David Sondermann |
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner |
6 |
- |
Dennis Heinze |
1. FC Nordwalde |
6 |
- |
Kevin Beermann |
Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine |
6 |
27 |
Guido Göcke |
SV Germania Hauenhorst |
5 |
- |
Jordi Albers |
SV Borussia Emsdetten II |
5 |
- |
Ole Hermann Lüttmann |
Sportfreunde Gellendorf |
5 |
- |
Maurice Schultejann |
FSV Ochtrup |
5 |
- |
Bernd Möllers |
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner |
5 |
- |
Anil Kesluhoglu |
SV Germania Hauenhorst |
5 |
- |
Mats Thiemann |
FSV Ochtrup |
5 |
- |
Justin Wilde |
Eintracht Rodde |
5 |
- |
Alexander Hesener |
TuS Laer 08 |
5 |
- |
Jan-Niklas Krause |
SV Germania Hauenhorst |
5 |
37 |
Fabian Unewisse |
Eintracht Rodde |
4 |
- |
Simon Tümler |
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner |
4 |
- |
Diogo Carvalho |
FC Eintracht Rheine II |
4 |
- |
Michael Dömer |
1. FC Nordwalde |
4 |
- |
Paul-Wilhelm Quibeldey |
SV Borussia Emsdetten II |
4 |
- |
Jens Bode |
FSV Ochtrup II |
4 |
- |
Ricardo Manuel Bredeck |
TuS Laer 08 |
4 |
- |
Oskar Wameling |
FC Eintracht Rheine II |
4 |
- |
Sedat Yildiz |
Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine |
4 |
- |
Tom Reckers |
Sportfreunde Gellendorf |
4 |
- |
Cedrik Bessa Barbosa |
Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine |
4 |
- |
Julian Krause |
SV Germania Hauenhorst |
4 |
- |
Marcel Bernhardt |
Sportfreunde Gellendorf |
4 |
- |
Marcel Thoms |
1. FC Nordwalde |
4 |
51 |
Jens Bäumer |
SV Germania Hauenhorst |
3 |
- |
Max Joormann |
SV Westfalia Leer |
3 |
- |
Paul Ricken |
FC Eintracht Rheine II |
3 |
- |
Nico Langner |
SC Altenrheine II |
3 |
- |
Steffen Köhler |
TuS Laer 08 |
3 |
- |
Michael Ransmann |
FSV Ochtrup II |
3 |
- |
David Schmitz |
Fortuna Emsdetten |
3 |
- |
Michel Bröker |
Fortuna Emsdetten |
3 |
- |
Gerold Kötters |
SV Westfalia Leer |
3 |
- |
Lukas Löcke |
SC Altenrheine II |
3 |
- |
John Plagge |
Eintracht Rodde |
3 |
- |
Lars Hesping |
TuS St. Arnold |
3 |
- |
Matthias Bültel |
FSV Ochtrup II |
3 |
- |
Abdelwahad Chafiq |
TuS Laer 08 |
3 |
- |
Lars Kemper |
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner |
3 |
- |
Jürgen Heckmann |
SV Germania Hauenhorst |
3 |
- |
Christian Ebbeler |
SV Germania Hauenhorst |
3 |
- |
Redour Aosso |
FC Eintracht Rheine II |
3 |
- |
Joscha Thurau |
Fortuna Emsdetten |
3 |
- |
Julian Schlee |
Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine |
3 |
- |
Nico Paßlick |
FSV Ochtrup II |
3 |
- |
Robin Brüning |
Fortuna Emsdetten |
3 |
- |
Philip Scholthaus |
1. FC Nordwalde |
3 |
- |
Patrick Bruns |
Sportfreunde Gellendorf |
3 |
- |
Maximilian Prantler |
FC Matellia Metelen |
3 |
76 |
Lukas Stellmacher |
SC Altenrheine II |
2 |
- |
Jens Heinenbernd |
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner |
2 |
- |
Timo Selker |
SV Westfalia Leer |
2 |
- |
Fitim Fejza |
FC Eintracht Rheine II |
2 |
- |
Hannes Medding |
TuS Laer 08 |
2 |
- |
Philipp Brüning |
FC Matellia Metelen |
2 |
- |
Tim Deupmann |
Eintracht Rodde |
2 |
- |
Kevin Hagemann |
SV Borussia Emsdetten II |
2 |
- |
Nico Helmich |
SC Altenrheine II |
2 |
- |
Carlo Weßeling |
1. FC Nordwalde |
2 |
- |
Jan Gottwald |
SV Germania Hauenhorst |
2 |
- |
Arne Beckschulte |
SV Borussia Emsdetten II |
2 |
- |
Fabian Willers |
FC Eintracht Rheine II |
2 |
- |
Michael Koßmann |
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner |
2 |
- |
Thomas Grummel |
1. FC Nordwalde |
2 |
- |
Timo Witt |
1. FC Nordwalde |
2 |
- |
Damian Brinkmann |
FC Eintracht Rheine II |
2 |
- |
Jonas Klasing |
SV Germania Hauenhorst |
2 |
- |
Justin Thom |
1. FC Nordwalde |
2 |
- |
Marvin Harms |
Sportfreunde Gellendorf |
2 |
- |
Tim Wähning |
FC Matellia Metelen |
2 |
- |
Paul Teupe |
Fortuna Emsdetten |
2 |
- |
Eugen Schäfer |
FC Eintracht Rheine II |
2 |
- |
Phil Take |
SC Altenrheine II |
2 |
- |
Romano Bradara |
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner |
2 |
- |
Mirko Kalter |
Eintracht Rodde |
2 |
- |
Delil Yildiz |
Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine |
2 |
- |
Leon Konermann |
TuS Laer 08 |
2 |
- |
Tim Niehues |
FSV Ochtrup |
2 |
- |
Louis Knebelkanp |
Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine |
2 |
- |
Timo Hüsing |
SV Westfalia Leer |
2 |
- |
Jörn Schmedding |
FSV Ochtrup |
2 |
- |
Linus Zollfrank |
SV Borussia Emsdetten II |
2 |
- |
Martin Grote |
SV Germania Hauenhorst |
2 |
110 |
Simon Markfort |
1. FC Nordwalde |
1 |
- |
Marcel Lütke Lengerich |
TuS Laer 08 |
1 |
- |
Carl Kötterheinrich |
FC Matellia Metelen |
1 |
- |
Jannik Lübke |
Eintracht Rodde |
1 |
- |
Maximilian Pott |
Fortuna Emsdetten |
1 |
- |
Dominik Josef Knapp |
1. FC Nordwalde |
1 |
- |
Tim Schmidt |
SC Altenrheine II |
1 |
- |
Tim Niehues |
FSV Ochtrup II |
1 |
- |
Lutz Hermeling |
SV Borussia Emsdetten II |
1 |
- |
Dominik Tiekötter |
Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine |
1 |
- |
Jonas Schulte |
SV Westfalia Leer |
1 |
- |
Florian Maier |
Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine |
1 |
- |
Janne Lukas Weßendorf |
Fortuna Emsdetten |
1 |
- |
Kevin Vollrath |
Sportfreunde Gellendorf |
1 |
- |
Kevin Drees |
Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine |
1 |
- |
Bastian Roters |
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner |
1 |
- |
Niels Jasper Blümel |
FC Eintracht Rheine II |
1 |
- |
Justus Schoppe |
SV Borussia Emsdetten II |
1 |
- |
Julian Schoo |
1. FC Nordwalde |
1 |
- |
Christian Dropmann |
Sportfreunde Gellendorf |
1 |
- |
Lennart van de Velde |
FC Matellia Metelen |
1 |
- |
Len Oberndörfer |
FSV Ochtrup |
1 |
- |
Florian Engelsmeyer |
SC Altenrheine II |
1 |
- |
Josch Lippers |
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner |
1 |
- |
Kevin Thiele |
SV Westfalia Leer |
1 |
- |
Steffen Wältermann |
Eintracht Rodde |
1 |
- |
Nils Brink |
SV Borussia Emsdetten II |
1 |
- |
Eric Seiffert |
SC Altenrheine II |
1 |
- |
Paul Wesener-Roth |
TuS Laer 08 |
1 |
- |
Micael Carvalho |
FSV Ochtrup II |
1 |
- |
Oskar Ricken |
FC Eintracht Rheine II |
1 |
- |
Ben Hermeling |
Fortuna Emsdetten |
1 |
- |
Hannes Ruhkamp |
FSV Ochtrup II |
1 |
- |
Tom Becker |
SV Westfalia Leer |
1 |
- |
Jan Niestegge |
Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine |
1 |
- |
Andre Vieira Silva |
FSV Ochtrup |
1 |
- |
Karl Hoffmann |
SV Borussia Emsdetten II |
1 |
- |
Tom Conermann |
SC Altenrheine II |
1 |
- |
Marvin Samuel Emonts-Gast |
Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine |
1 |
- |
Maurice Wilkens |
TuS St. Arnold |
1 |
- |
Tim Küper |
FSV Ochtrup II |
1 |
- |
Hendrik Ohde |
SV Borussia Emsdetten II |
1 |
- |
Fynn Bruns |
Fortuna Emsdetten |
1 |
- |
Falk Overkamp |
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner |
1 |
- |
Tom Rausch |
1. FC Nordwalde |
1 |
- |
Lukas Laumann |
FC Matellia Metelen |
1 |
- |
Metin Balki |
TuS St. Arnold |
1 |
- |
Jan-Malte Alke |
FSV Ochtrup |
1 |
- |
Finn Ole Tiltmann |
SV Borussia Emsdetten II |
1 |
- |
Martin Bühning |
TuS Laer 08 |
1 |
- |
Fabian Holtkamp |
FC Matellia Metelen |
1 |
- |
Matthias Meis |
SV Westfalia Leer |
1 |
- |
Tom Robert Dietz |
SV Borussia Emsdetten II |
1 |
- |
Sandro Salgado |
SC Altenrheine II |
1 |
- |
Dominik Düker |
FSV Ochtrup II |
1 |
- |
Ibrahim Polat |
SV Germania Hauenhorst |
1 |
- |
Niklas Feldkamp |
SV Westfalia Leer |
1 |
- |
Fynn Unterauer-Diedrich |
FC Eintracht Rheine II |
1 |
- |
Kevin Deupmann |
Eintracht Rodde |
1 |
- |
Fabio Enrique Bras da Costa |
Fortuna Emsdetten |
1 |
- |
Moritz Vollenbröker |
FSV Ochtrup |
1 |
- |
Jannic Grotke |
SV Borussia Emsdetten II |
1 |
- |
Lorenzo Darmiento |
SC Altenrheine II |
1 |
- |
Chris Naberbäumer |
Sportfreunde Gellendorf |
1 |
- |
Mark Stohldreier |
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner |
1 |
- |
Dominic Brünen |
FC Eintracht Rheine II |
1 |
- |
Mats Hagel |
SV Borussia Emsdetten II |
1 |
- |
Cornelius Vorreiter |
Sportfreunde Gellendorf |
1 |
- |
Elidon Bilali |
Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine |
1 |
- |
Marcel Pöhlker |
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner |
1 |
- |
Dennis Grozaj-Hranic |
FSV Ochtrup II |
1 |
- |
Ben Finke |
Fortuna Emsdetten |
1 |
- |
Simon Meyer |
FC Schwarz-Weiß Weiner |
1 |
- |
Niklas Bartsch |
TuS St. Arnold |
1 |
- |
Luca Ehler |
FC Eintracht Rheine II |
1 |
- |
Lars Kretschmer |
FSV Ochtrup |
1 |