Sonntag, 11. August 2019 |
13:00 |
Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020 |
|
Fortuna Emsdetten |
2 -
0 |
|
SC Altenrheine IV |
Sonntag, 18. August 2019 |
11:00 |
Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020 |
|
SC Altenrheine II |
6 -
1 |
|
FC Vorwärts Wettringen III |
Sonntag, 01. September 2019 |
11:00 |
Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020 |
|
SC Altenrheine IV |
3 -
5 |
|
Amisia Rheine II |
11:00 |
Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020 |
|
SC Altenrheine II |
2 -
2 |
|
SV Emsdetten 05 II |
Sonntag, 08. September 2019 |
11:00 |
Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020 |
|
SC Altenrheine II |
1 -
5 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Rheine |
Sonntag, 15. September 2019 |
11:00 |
Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020 |
|
SC Altenrheine IV |
5 -
1 |
|
SV Germania Hauenhorst II |
Sonntag, 22. September 2019 |
11:00 |
Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020 |
|
SC Altenrheine II |
12 -
1 |
|
SV Wilmsberg III |
Sonntag, 29. September 2019 |
11:00 |
Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020 |
|
SC Altenrheine IV |
1 -
2 |
|
SV Borussia Emsdetten III |
Sonntag, 06. Oktober 2019 |
11:00 |
Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020 |
|
SC Altenrheine II |
0 -
0 |
|
Fortuna Emsdetten |
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2019 |
11:00 |
Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020 |
|
SC Altenrheine IV |
4 -
3 |
|
Sportfreunde Gellendorf |
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019 |
12:00 |
Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020 |
|
SC Altenrheine II |
5 -
0 |
|
SC Altenrheine IV |
Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019 |
12:00 |
Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020 |
|
SC Altenrheine IV |
1 -
4 |
|
SV Grün-Weiß Rheine |
Sonntag, 03. November 2019 |
11:30 |
Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020 |
|
SC Altenrheine II |
5 -
0 |
|
SC Reckenfeld |
Sonntag, 10. November 2019 |
11:30 |
Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020 |
|
SC Altenrheine IV |
6 -
2 |
|
SV Wilmsberg III |
Sonntag, 17. November 2019 |
12:00 |
Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020 |
|
SC Altenrheine II |
7 -
0 |
|
SG Elte |
Samstag, 23. November 2019 |
13:00 |
Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020 |
|
SC Altenrheine IV |
0 -
5 |
|
SV Emsdetten 05 II |
Sonntag, 01. Dezember 2019 |
11:30 |
Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020 |
|
SC Altenrheine II |
-
|
|
SV Borussia Emsdetten III |
Samstag, 08. Februar 2020 |
13:00 |
Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020 |
|
SC Altenrheine IV |
0 -
7 |
|
Fortuna Emsdetten |
Sonntag, 16. Februar 2020 |
12:00 |
Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020 |
|
SC Altenrheine II |
3 -
1 |
|
Sportfreunde Gellendorf |
Samstag, 22. Februar 2020 |
13:00 |
Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020 |
|
SC Altenrheine IV |
3 -
2 |
|
SV Mesum III |
Sonntag, 08. März 2020 |
12:00 |
Kreisliga B 1 Steinfurt 2019/2020 |
|
SV Burgsteinfurt III |
1 -
1 |
|
SV Borussia Emsdetten III |