Spielplan: Alle Mannschaften | Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023


SP Name des Spieltags Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 Spieltag 1 13.08.2022 17:00 Uhr TuS Bövinghausen - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte2 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 13.08.2022 17:00 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II - TuS Erndtebrück7 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - SV Schermbeck4 - 3
1 Spieltag 1 14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz - SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl3 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr Delbrücker SC - FC Gütersloh1 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr TSG Sprockhövel - 1. FC Gievenbeck0 - 4
1 Spieltag 1 14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Paderborn 07 II - SV Westfalia Rhynern0 - 1
1 Spieltag 1 14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Siegen - ASC 09 Dortmund3 - 0
1 Spieltag 1 14.08.2022 15:15 Uhr TuS Ennepetal - FC Eintracht Rheine2 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 19.08.2022 19:30 Uhr FC Gütersloh - Victoria Clarholz2 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine - SC Paderborn 07 II1 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern - TSG Sprockhövel2 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - Delbrücker SC1 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II - SpVgg. Vreden3 - 3
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 15:00 Uhr VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - TuS Ennepetal3 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 15:15 Uhr SV Schermbeck - Sportfreunde Siegen3 - 0
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 15:30 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl - TuS Erndtebrück3 - 1
2 Spieltag 2 21.08.2022 18:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund - TuS Bövinghausen1 - 3
3 Spieltag 3 27.08.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Paderborn 07 II - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte2 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 27.08.2022 18:00 Uhr TuS Bövinghausen - TuS Ennepetal3 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl0 - 6
3 Spieltag 3 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz - 1. FC Gievenbeck2 - 1
3 Spieltag 3 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr Delbrücker SC - SV Westfalia Rhynern1 - 3
3 Spieltag 3 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr TSG Sprockhövel - FC Eintracht Rheine4 - 4
3 Spieltag 3 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund - SV Schermbeck2 - 0
3 Spieltag 3 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Preußen Münster II1 - 2
3 Spieltag 3 19.11.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Erndtebrück - FC Gütersloh2 - 4
4 Spieltag 4 03.09.2022 18:00 Uhr SV Schermbeck - TuS Bövinghausen2 - 3
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine - Delbrücker SC0 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern - Victoria Clarholz4 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - TuS Erndtebrück3 - 0
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Gütersloh - SpVgg. Vreden3 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II - ASC 09 Dortmund1 - 4
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 15:00 Uhr VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - TSG Sprockhövel4 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 15:30 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl - Sportfreunde Siegen2 - 1
4 Spieltag 4 04.09.2022 15:30 Uhr TuS Ennepetal - SC Paderborn 07 II1 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 09.09.2022 19:00 Uhr TuS Bövinghausen - SC Paderborn 07 II1 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 09.09.2022 19:30 Uhr Delbrücker SC - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte2 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - 1. FC Gievenbeck1 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz - FC Eintracht Rheine0 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Ennepetal4 - 0
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Schermbeck - SC Preußen Münster II0 - 3
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund - SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl2 - 1
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Gütersloh1 - 2
5 Spieltag 5 11.09.2022 16:00 Uhr TuS Erndtebrück - SV Westfalia Rhynern1 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 17.09.2022 18:00 Uhr VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - Victoria Clarholz0 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine - TuS Erndtebrück0 - 2
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern - SpVgg. Vreden0 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - Sportfreunde Siegen1 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Gütersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund1 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II - TuS Bövinghausen0 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Paderborn 07 II - TSG Sprockhövel3 - 0
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 15:30 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl - SV Schermbeck1 - 1
6 Spieltag 6 18.09.2022 15:30 Uhr TuS Ennepetal - Delbrücker SC2 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 23.09.2022 19:30 Uhr TuS Bövinghausen - TSG Sprockhövel3 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 23.09.2022 19:30 Uhr Delbrücker SC - SC Paderborn 07 II1 - 3
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - FC Eintracht Rheine4 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz - TuS Ennepetal2 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II - SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl5 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Schermbeck - FC Gütersloh1 - 2
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund - 1. FC Gievenbeck0 - 0
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Siegen - SV Westfalia Rhynern0 - 1
7 Spieltag 7 25.09.2022 16:00 Uhr TuS Erndtebrück - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte3 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 01.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Paderborn 07 II - Victoria Clarholz1 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine - Sportfreunde Siegen2 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern - ASC 09 Dortmund1 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - SV Schermbeck0 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Gütersloh - SC Preußen Münster II0 - 3
8 Spieltag 8 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr TSG Sprockhövel - Delbrücker SC4 - 2
8 Spieltag 8 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - SpVgg. Vreden4 - 0
8 Spieltag 8 02.10.2022 15:30 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl - TuS Bövinghausen2 - 4
8 Spieltag 8 02.10.2022 15:30 Uhr TuS Ennepetal - TuS Erndtebrück1 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 08.10.2022 14:30 Uhr TuS Erndtebrück - SC Paderborn 07 II1 - 4
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Bövinghausen - Delbrücker SC3 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - TuS Ennepetal4 - 1
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz - TSG Sprockhövel3 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II - 1. FC Gievenbeck3 - 0
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Schermbeck - SV Westfalia Rhynern2 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Eintracht Rheine0 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Siegen - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte2 - 2
9 Spieltag 9 09.10.2022 15:30 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl - FC Gütersloh2 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 14.10.2022 19:30 Uhr Delbrücker SC - Victoria Clarholz1 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 15.10.2022 16:00 Uhr TuS Ennepetal - Sportfreunde Siegen0 - 3
10 Spieltag 10 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine - SV Schermbeck0 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern - SC Preußen Münster II1 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl4 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Gütersloh - TuS Bövinghausen4 - 1
10 Spieltag 10 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Erndtebrück3 - 2
10 Spieltag 10 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Paderborn 07 II - SpVgg. Vreden0 - 0
10 Spieltag 10 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - ASC 09 Dortmund0 - 2
11 Spieltag 11 21.10.2022 20:00 Uhr SV Schermbeck - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte2 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Bövinghausen - Victoria Clarholz1 - 4
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - TSG Sprockhövel2 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Gütersloh - 1. FC Gievenbeck3 - 1
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II - FC Eintracht Rheine2 - 2
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund - TuS Ennepetal1 - 0
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Paderborn 07 II0 - 2
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Erndtebrück - Delbrücker SC2 - 2
11 Spieltag 11 23.10.2022 15:30 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl - SV Westfalia Rhynern1 - 2
12 Spieltag 12 29.10.2022 15:30 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - TuS Bövinghausen2 - 4
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine - SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl5 - 3
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern - FC Gütersloh1 - 3
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz - TuS Erndtebrück4 - 0
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Delbrücker SC - SpVgg. Vreden1 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr TSG Sprockhövel - Sportfreunde Siegen1 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Paderborn 07 II - ASC 09 Dortmund2 - 1
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Preußen Münster II1 - 2
12 Spieltag 12 30.10.2022 15:30 Uhr TuS Ennepetal - SV Schermbeck0 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 04.11.2022 19:30 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund - TSG Sprockhövel2 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 04.11.2022 20:00 Uhr SV Schermbeck - SC Paderborn 07 II3 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 14:30 Uhr TuS Bövinghausen - TuS Erndtebrück4 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 14:30 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - Victoria Clarholz0 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 14:30 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - SV Westfalia Rhynern0 - 5
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 14:30 Uhr FC Gütersloh - FC Eintracht Rheine0 - 1
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 14:30 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II - TuS Ennepetal2 - 0
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 14:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Siegen - Delbrücker SC4 - 2
13 Spieltag 13 06.11.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte3 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 12.11.2022 16:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Bövinghausen0 - 2
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 14:30 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine - 1. FC Gievenbeck1 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 14:30 Uhr TuS Erndtebrück - SpVgg. Vreden2 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 14:30 Uhr Victoria Clarholz - Sportfreunde Siegen3 - 0
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 14:30 Uhr Delbrücker SC - ASC 09 Dortmund0 - 2
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 14:30 Uhr TSG Sprockhövel - SV Schermbeck0 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 14:30 Uhr SC Paderborn 07 II - SC Preußen Münster II1 - 1
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 14:30 Uhr VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Gütersloh3 - 2
14 Spieltag 14 13.11.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Ennepetal - SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl3 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 25.11.2022 19:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Erndtebrück3 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 14:30 Uhr TuS Bövinghausen - SpVgg. Vreden2 - 3
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 14:30 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern - FC Eintracht Rheine2 - 1
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 14:30 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte2 - 2
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 14:30 Uhr FC Gütersloh - TuS Ennepetal3 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 14:30 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II - TSG Sprockhövel2 - 3
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 14:30 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund - Victoria Clarholz3 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl - SC Paderborn 07 II0 - 0
15 Spieltag 15 27.11.2022 16:00 Uhr SV Schermbeck - Delbrücker SC0 - 2
16 Spieltag 16 03.12.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Bövinghausen - FC Eintracht Rheine_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 14:00 Uhr Victoria Clarholz - SV Schermbeck_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 14:00 Uhr SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Gütersloh_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 14:30 Uhr SpVgg. Vreden - Sportfreunde Siegen_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 14:30 Uhr Delbrücker SC - SC Preußen Münster II_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 14:30 Uhr TSG Sprockhövel - SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 14:30 Uhr VfL Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Westfalia Rhynern_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Ennepetal - 1. FC Gievenbeck_ - _
16 Spieltag 16 04.12.2022 15:30 Uhr TuS Erndtebrück - ASC 09 Dortmund_ - _
17 Spieltag 17 10.12.2022 14:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck - SC Paderborn 07 II_ - _
17 Spieltag 17 10.12.2022 16:00 Uhr SV Schermbeck - TuS Erndtebrück_ - _
17 Spieltag 17 10.12.2022 16:15 Uhr SC Preußen Münster II - Victoria Clarholz_ - _
17 Spieltag 17 10.12.2022 17:00 Uhr ASC 09 Dortmund - SpVgg. Vreden_ - _
17 Spieltag 17 11.12.2022 14:30 Uhr FC Eintracht Rheine - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte_ - _
17 Spieltag 17 11.12.2022 14:30 Uhr SV Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Ennepetal_ - _
17 Spieltag 17 11.12.2022 14:30 Uhr FC Gütersloh - TSG Sprockhövel_ - _
17 Spieltag 17 11.12.2022 14:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Bövinghausen_ - _
17 Spieltag 17 11.12.2022 15:00 Uhr SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl - Delbrücker SC_ - _